Timeplan 2018 Høst - lærer Line Husjord - Førstelektor
Uke 34
Mandag
08:15-12:00 - 20.08.2018
Forelesning
Tirsdag
10:15-16:00 - 21.08.2018
Forelesning
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 35
Mandag
Tirsdag
12:15-16:00 - 28.08.2018
Forelesning
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-10:00 - 30.08.2018
Forelesning
Fredag
08:15-13:00 - 31.08.2018
Forelesning
Undervisning
Undervisning
Uke 36
Mandag
Tirsdag
10:15-16:00 - 04.09.2018
Forelesning
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-10:00 - 06.09.2018
Forelesning
Fredag
Uke 37
Mandag
Tirsdag
10:15-16:00 - 11.09.2018
Forelesning
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-10:00 - 13.09.2018
Forelesning
14:30-16:00 - 13.09.2018
Praksis
Praksisforberedende møte
Praksisforberedende møte
Fredag
Uke 38
Mandag
Tirsdag
14:30-16:00 - 18.09.2018
Praksis
Praksisforberedende møte
Praksisforberedende møte
Onsdag
Torsdag
12:15-16:00 - 20.09.2018
Booking SIL034
Planleggingsmøte LER-1050/LER-1052
Planleggingsmøte LER-1050/LER-1052
Fredag
Uke 39
Mandag
12:15-16:00 - 24.09.2018
Forelesning
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 28.09.2018
Forelesning
12:15-16:00 - 28.09.2018
Forelesning
Uke 40
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 05.10.2018
Forelesning
12:15-16:00 - 05.10.2018
Forelesning
Uke 42
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 18.10.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Personalmøte
ILP Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K.K. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
I.L. Johannessen
R. Johansen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
T. Kofoed
A. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
T. Lund
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.P. Pettersen
N.M. Rebni
S.G. Riise
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
R. Skjelmo
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
O. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
N.V. Vambheim
G. Vedeler
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
K.S. Worum
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K.K. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
I.L. Johannessen
R. Johansen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
T. Kofoed
A. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
T. Lund
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.P. Pettersen
N.M. Rebni
S.G. Riise
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
R. Skjelmo
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
O. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
N.V. Vambheim
G. Vedeler
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
K.S. Worum
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 19.10.2018
Sem B: NOR/ENG/SAMF/NAT
Uke 43
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:00-16:00 - 24.10.2018
Booking SIL034
Fagdag GLU - Sommarøy
Fagdag GLU - Sommarøy
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
J.O. Johansen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
J.F. Skogdal
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T.K. Vårnes
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
J.O. Johansen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
J.F. Skogdal
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T.K. Vårnes
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
Rom:
Torsdag
08:00-16:00 - 25.10.2018
Booking SIL034
Fagdag GLU - Sommarøy
Fagdag GLU - Sommarøy
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
J.O. Johansen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
J.F. Skogdal
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
J.O. Johansen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
J.F. Skogdal
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
Rom:
Fredag
08:15-14:00 - 26.10.2018
Forelesning
Uke 44
Mandag
12:15-16:00 - 29.10.2018
Forelesning
Tirsdag
10:15-16:00 - 30.10.2018
Forelesning
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 45
Mandag
Tirsdag
12:15-16:00 - 06.11.2018
Forelesning
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 46
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-12:00 - 13.11.2018
Forelesning
12:15-14:00 - 13.11.2018
Forelesning
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
12:15-16:00 - 16.11.2018
Forelesning
Uke 47
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-12:00 - 20.11.2018
Forelesning
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-10:00 - 22.11.2018
Forelesning
Fredag
Uke 48
Mandag
Tirsdag
14:15-16:00 - 27.11.2018
Booking SIL034
Oppsummeringssmøte LER-1050/LER-1052
Oppsummeringssmøte LER-1050/LER-1052
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-10:00 - 29.11.2018
Forelesning
Fredag
08:15-13:00 - 30.11.2018
Forelesning
Undervisning
Undervisning