Timeplan 2019 Høst - lærer Bengt Arve Waldemarsen Haugseth - Førstelektor
Bengt Arve Waldemarsen Haugseth
Uke 38
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:30-16:00 - 19.09.2019
Booking SIL034
Personalmøte ILP
Personalmøte ILP
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Frantzen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
S.I. Nordkild
K.A. Nyborg
M. Olufsen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
I.M. Seiness
C. Skjernes
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
M. Volden
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
M. Ødegaard
V. Øie
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Frantzen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
S.I. Nordkild
K.A. Nyborg
M. Olufsen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
I.M. Seiness
C. Skjernes
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
M. Volden
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
M. Ødegaard
V. Øie
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 20.09.2019
Forelesning
Undervisning
Undervisning