Timeplan 2023 Vår - lærer Astrid Unhjem - Førsteamanuensis
Uke 21
Mandag
09:00-10:30 - 22.05.2023
Booking KKN020
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Lærer:
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
Rom:
14:15-16:00 - 22.05.2023
Booking KKN020
Møte i masterveilningsteamet
Møte i masterveilningsteamet
Lærer:
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
J. Fauskanger
H.R. Folkenborg
A.B. Fyhn
F.C. Geisler
M.N. Hansen
F. Hiss
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
L.B. Johanson
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
G. Moe
A. Nedberg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
C. Stene
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
K. Wæge
V. Øie
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
J. Fauskanger
H.R. Folkenborg
A.B. Fyhn
F.C. Geisler
M.N. Hansen
F. Hiss
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
L.B. Johanson
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
G. Moe
A. Nedberg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
C. Stene
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
K. Wæge
V. Øie
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:00-15:45 - 25.05.2023
Booking KKN020
Programmøte Spesped
Programmøte Spesped
Lærer:
A.M. Bjøru
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Gamst-Nergård
V.D. Haugen
G.R. Maxwell
T.N. Nilssen
M.H. Olsen
M.I.B. Olsen
A.M. Simensen
S. Skogdal
A. Unhjem
R.A. Øien
A.M. Bjøru
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Gamst-Nergård
V.D. Haugen
G.R. Maxwell
T.N. Nilssen
M.H. Olsen
M.I.B. Olsen
A.M. Simensen
S. Skogdal
A. Unhjem
R.A. Øien
Rom:
Fredag