Timeplan 2024 Høst - lærer Jens Breivik - Førsteamanuensis
Uke 37
Mandag
09:15-11:00 - 09.09.2024
Booking KKN020
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Fagseksjonsledermøte
Lærer:
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
J. Breivik
C. Brækken
K.H. Danielsen
S. Karlsen
A.B. Larsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
O.K. Straum
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 10.09.2024
Booking KKN020
Studieprogramledermøte
Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
K. Bakken
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
C.L. Olsen
M.I.B. Olsen
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
K. Bakken
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
C.L. Olsen
M.I.B. Olsen
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
Onsdag
09:00-10:30 - 11.09.2024
Booking KKN020
Strategisk ledergruppe
Strategisk ledergruppe
Rom:
Torsdag
14:15-16:00 - 12.09.2024
Booking KKN020
Lærer:
J. Breivik
J.B. Larsen
M.B. Lauridsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
A.H. Lødemel
F. Nilsen
C.L. Olsen
P.A. Opdal
R.S. Pedersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
S. Sakariassen
M. Solberg
O.K. Straum
N.C. Tveiterås
L. Waterman-Evans
J. Breivik
J.B. Larsen
M.B. Lauridsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
A.H. Lødemel
F. Nilsen
C.L. Olsen
P.A. Opdal
R.S. Pedersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
S. Sakariassen
M. Solberg
O.K. Straum
N.C. Tveiterås
L. Waterman-Evans
Rom:
Fredag
13:00-16:00 - 13.09.2024
Booking KKN020
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP (fagseksjoner)
Møtetid ALLE ansatte ILP (fagseksjoner)
Lærer:
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
G. Gabrielsen
E. Gamst-Nergård
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
A.K. Karir
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
K.Kostveit
I.N. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
M.B. Lauridsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
M.I.B. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
L.Ophaug
K.D. Opstad
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
A.M. Simensen
S. Skogdal
Å. Slettbakk
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
M. Volden
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
G. Aas
M. Andersen
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
G. Gabrielsen
E. Gamst-Nergård
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
K. Jørgensen
G. Kalseth
A.K. Karir
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
K.Kostveit
I.N. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
M.B. Lauridsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
H. Ludvigsen
A.G. Luis Alejandro
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
M.I.B. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
L.Ophaug
K.D. Opstad
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
A.M. Simensen
S. Skogdal
Å. Slettbakk
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
M. Volden
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
G. Aas
Rom: