Timeplan 2017 Høst - lærer Magne Olufsen - Professor
Uke 33
Mandag
08:00-16:00 - 14.08.2017
Booking SIL034
Fagdag GLU/IMA-LU Tromsø
Fagdag GLU/IMA-LU Tromsø
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
O.G. Drageset
B. Engdahl
H.R. Folkenborg
A.B. Fyhn
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S. Karlsen
Å. Karlshaugen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
F.S. Larsen
T. Leming
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
O.G. Drageset
B. Engdahl
H.R. Folkenborg
A.B. Fyhn
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S. Karlsen
Å. Karlshaugen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
F.S. Larsen
T. Leming
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
Rom:
Tirsdag
08:00-16:00 - 15.08.2017
Booking SIL034
Fagdag GLU/IMA-LU Tromsø
Fagdag GLU/IMA-LU Tromsø
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
O.G. Drageset
B. Engdahl
H.R. Folkenborg
A.B. Fyhn
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S. Karlsen
Å. Karlshaugen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
F.S. Larsen
T. Leming
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
O.G. Drageset
B. Engdahl
H.R. Folkenborg
A.B. Fyhn
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S. Karlsen
Å. Karlshaugen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
F.S. Larsen
T. Leming
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 35
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-11:00 - 31.08.2017
Forelesning
Eksperimentell forelesning
Eksperimentell forelesning
12:15-15:00 - 31.08.2017
Forelesning
Biologi og naturfagdidaktikk
Biologi og naturfagdidaktikk
Fredag
Uke 38
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 39
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-11:00 - 28.09.2017
Forelesning
Eksperimentell forelesning
Eksperimentell forelesning
Fredag
08:15-11:00 - 29.09.2017
Forelesning
Eksperimentell forelesning
Eksperimentell forelesning
Uke 40
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 41
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
08:00-16:00 - 13.10.2017
Booking SIL034
Fagdag GLU/IMA-LU Tromsø
Fagdag GLU/IMA-LU Tromsø
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
O.G. Drageset
B. Engdahl
H.R. Folkenborg
A.B. Fyhn
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S. Karlsen
Å. Karlshaugen
I.M. Kielland
K. Killie
F.S. Larsen
T. Leming
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
O.G. Drageset
B. Engdahl
H.R. Folkenborg
A.B. Fyhn
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S. Karlsen
Å. Karlshaugen
I.M. Kielland
K. Killie
F.S. Larsen
T. Leming
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
Uke 42
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 44
Mandag
08:30-09:30 - 30.10.2017
Forelesning
Forelesning/ Introduksjon til praksis
Forelesning/ Introduksjon til praksis
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 01.11.2017
Forelesning
Forelesning/ Introduksjon til praksis
Forelesning/ Introduksjon til praksis
12:15-14:00 - 01.11.2017
Forelesning
Forelesning/ Introduksjon til praksis
Forelesning/ Introduksjon til praksis
Torsdag
Fredag
10:00-12:00 - 03.11.2017
Forelesning
Forelesning/ Introduksjon til praksis
Forelesning/ Introduksjon til praksis
Uke 46
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:00-16:00 - 16.11.2017
Booking SIL034
Fagdag ILP
Opptak+live
Fagdag ILP
Opptak+live
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K.K. Dahl
F. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.G. Ekeland
B. Engdahl
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
A.W. Fyhn
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
M.B. Helgesen
O.J. Hembre
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
B. Isaksen
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
T. Klemp
A. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
T. Lund
E. Lyngedal
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
J.I. Nergård
H.K. Nilsen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
T. Nymo
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
J.P. Pettersen
D.N.F. Pinto
E.A. Ravnå
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
A. Rondestvedt
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
A.M. Simensen
B. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
T.E.D. Slettebø
M. Solberg
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
K.E. Stien
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
O. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
I.L. Valstad
N.V. Vambheim
G. Vedeler
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
G. Zakariassen
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
G. Aas
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K.K. Dahl
F. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.G. Ekeland
B. Engdahl
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
A.W. Fyhn
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
M.B. Helgesen
O.J. Hembre
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
B. Isaksen
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
T. Klemp
A. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
T. Lund
E. Lyngedal
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
J.I. Nergård
H.K. Nilsen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
T. Nymo
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
J.P. Pettersen
D.N.F. Pinto
E.A. Ravnå
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
A. Rondestvedt
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
A.M. Simensen
B. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
T.E.D. Slettebø
M. Solberg
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
K.E. Stien
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
O. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
I.L. Valstad
N.V. Vambheim
G. Vedeler
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
G. Zakariassen
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
G. Aas
Fredag
Uke 47
Mandag
09:15-12:00 - 20.11.2017
Forelesning
12:15-16:00 - 20.11.2017
Forelesning
Tirsdag
12:15-15:00 - 21.11.2017
Forelesning
15:00-16:00 - 21.11.2017
Forelesning
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 49
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag