Timeplan 2018 Høst - lærer Per Øystein Haavold - Professor
Uke 33
Mandag
12:15-16:00 - 13.08.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Forskningsgruppe MATDID
ILP Forskningsgruppe MATDID
Lærer:
A. Birkeland
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A.B. Fyhn
P.Ø. Haavold
J. Oskarsson
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
A. Birkeland
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A.B. Fyhn
P.Ø. Haavold
J. Oskarsson
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
Rom:
Tirsdag
08:15-16:00 - 14.08.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Forskningsgruppe MATDID
ILP Forskningsgruppe MATDID
Rom:
Onsdag
08:15-16:00 - 15.08.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Forskningsgruppe MATDID
ILP Forskningsgruppe MATDID
Lærer:
A. Birkeland
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A.B. Fyhn
P.Ø. Haavold
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
A. Birkeland
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A.B. Fyhn
P.Ø. Haavold
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
Rom:
Torsdag
08:15-14:00 - 16.08.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Forskningsgruppe MATDID
ILP Forskningsgruppe MATDID
Lærer:
A. Birkeland
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A.B. Fyhn
P.Ø. Haavold
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
A. Birkeland
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A.B. Fyhn
P.Ø. Haavold
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
Rom:
Fredag
08:15-16:00 - 17.08.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Forskningsgruppe MATDID
ILP Forskningsgruppe MATDID
Lærer:
A. Birkeland
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A.B. Fyhn
P.Ø. Haavold
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
A. Birkeland
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A.B. Fyhn
P.Ø. Haavold
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
Rom:
Uke 34
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 39
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 42
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 18.10.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Personalmøte
ILP Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K.K. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
I.L. Johannessen
R. Johansen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
T. Kofoed
A. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
T. Lund
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.P. Pettersen
N.M. Rebni
S.G. Riise
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
R. Skjelmo
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
O. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
N.V. Vambheim
G. Vedeler
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
K.S. Worum
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K.K. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
I.L. Johannessen
R. Johansen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
T. Kofoed
A. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
T. Lund
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.P. Pettersen
N.M. Rebni
S.G. Riise
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
R. Skjelmo
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
O. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
N.V. Vambheim
G. Vedeler
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
K.S. Worum
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
Fredag
Uke 43
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:00-16:00 - 24.10.2018
Booking SIL034
Fagdag GLU - Sommarøy
Fagdag GLU - Sommarøy
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
J.O. Johansen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
J.F. Skogdal
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T.K. Vårnes
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
J.O. Johansen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
J.F. Skogdal
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T.K. Vårnes
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
Rom:
Torsdag
08:00-16:00 - 25.10.2018
Booking SIL034
Fagdag GLU - Sommarøy
Fagdag GLU - Sommarøy
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
J.O. Johansen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
J.F. Skogdal
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
J.O. Johansen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
J.F. Skogdal
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 44
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 45
Mandag
12:15-16:00 - 05.11.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Forskningsgruppe MATDID
ILP Forskningsgruppe MATDID
Lærer:
A. Birkeland
T.F. Eidissen
A.B. Fyhn
P.Ø. Haavold
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
M. Volden
A. Birkeland
T.F. Eidissen
A.B. Fyhn
P.Ø. Haavold
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
M. Volden
Rom:
Tirsdag
12:15-16:00 - 06.11.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Forskningsgruppe MATDID
ILP Forskningsgruppe MATDID
Rom:
Onsdag
08:15-16:00 - 07.11.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Forskningsgruppe MATDID
ILP Forskningsgruppe MATDID
Rom:
Torsdag
08:15-14:00 - 08.11.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Forskningsgruppe MATDID
ILP Forskningsgruppe MATDID
Rom:
Fredag
08:15-16:00 - 09.11.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Forskningsgruppe MATDID
ILP Forskningsgruppe MATDID
Rom: