Timeplan 2019 Høst - lærer Bengt Arve Waldemarsen Haugseth - Førstelektor
Bengt Arve Waldemarsen Haugseth
Uke 41
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:00-16:00 - 09.10.2019
Booking SIL034
Fagdag GLU - Sommarøya
Fagdag GLU - Sommarøya
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
S.I. Nordkild
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
I.M. Seiness
C. Skjernes
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
M. Wiik
M. Ødegaard
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
S.I. Nordkild
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
I.M. Seiness
C. Skjernes
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
M. Wiik
M. Ødegaard
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
Rom:
Torsdag
08:00-16:00 - 10.10.2019
Booking SIL034
Fagdag GLU - Sommarøya
Fagdag GLU - Sommarøya
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
S.I. Nordkild
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
I.M. Seiness
C. Skjernes
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
M. Wiik
M. Ødegaard
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
S.I. Nordkild
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
I.M. Seiness
C. Skjernes
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
M. Wiik
M. Ødegaard
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
Rom:
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 11.10.2019
Forelesning
Undervisning
Undervisning