Timeplan 2019 Høst - lærer Eirin Gamst-Nergård - Universitetslektor
Uke 46
Mandag
11:15-12:00 - 11.11.2019
Forelesning
Årsplanlegging
Årsplanlegging
12:15-13:00 - 11.11.2019
Gruppe 1
Årsplanlegging
Årsplanlegging
13:15-14:00 - 11.11.2019
Gruppe 2
Årsplanlegging
Årsplanlegging
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:00-16:00 - 14.11.2019
Booking SIL034
Fagdag ILP
Fagdag ILP
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
M.B. Apeland
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
E.K.K. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
G. Gabrielsen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
S.I. Nordkild
K.A. Nyborg
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
I.M. Seiness
T. Skinningsrud
J.F. Skogdal
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
M. Volden
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
J. Ytreberg
M. Ødegaard
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
E.M. Øvrebø
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
M.B. Apeland
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
E.K.K. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
G. Gabrielsen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
S.I. Nordkild
K.A. Nyborg
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
I.M. Seiness
T. Skinningsrud
J.F. Skogdal
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
M. Volden
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
J. Ytreberg
M. Ødegaard
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
E.M. Øvrebø
Fredag