Timeplan 2019 Høst - lærer Line Husjord - Førstelektor
Uke 38
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
12:15-16:00 - 18.09.2019
Undervisning
Forelesning
Forelesning
Torsdag
11:15-12:00 - 19.09.2019
Undervisning
Forelesning
Forelesning
12:15-16:00 - 19.09.2019
Undervisning
Forelesning
Forelesning
14:30-16:00 - 19.09.2019
Booking SIL034
Personalmøte ILP
Personalmøte ILP
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Frantzen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
S.I. Nordkild
K.A. Nyborg
M. Olufsen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
I.M. Seiness
C. Skjernes
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
M. Volden
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
M. Ødegaard
V. Øie
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Frantzen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
S.I. Nordkild
K.A. Nyborg
M. Olufsen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
I.M. Seiness
C. Skjernes
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
M. Volden
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
M. Ødegaard
V. Øie
Fredag
08:15-16:00 - 20.09.2019
Forelesning