Timeplan 2021 Vår - lærer Kari-Anne Sæther - Universitetslektor
Uke 2
Mandag
Tirsdag
10:15-14:00 - 12.01.2021
Forelesning
Onsdag
12:15-14:00 - 13.01.2021
Forelesning
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 14.01.2021
Praksisforberedende møte
Lærer:
L. Hjemgård Johansen
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
G. Kalseth
S.T. Killengreen
H.E. Moe
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
L. Hjemgård Johansen
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
G. Kalseth
S.T. Killengreen
H.E. Moe
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Fredag
09:15-10:00 - 15.01.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
Uke 3
Mandag
12:15-14:00 - 18.01.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
Rom:
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 19.01.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
Rom:
Onsdag
12:15-16:00 - 20.01.2021
1-7 NOR fag1/fordypning
Torsdag
12:15-14:00 - 21.01.2021
Booking BLS022
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Fredag
12:15-16:00 - 22.01.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Uke 4
Mandag
Tirsdag
14:15-15:30 - 26.01.2021
Praksisforberedende møte
Lærer:
O.G. Drageset
H.R. Folkenborg
T.E. Holmbukt
I.K. Jakobsen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
A.H. Lødemel
H.E. Moe
G.O. Pettersen
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
O.G. Drageset
H.R. Folkenborg
T.E. Holmbukt
I.K. Jakobsen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
A.H. Lødemel
H.E. Moe
G.O. Pettersen
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 5
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 01.02.2021
Forelesning
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 6
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 08.02.2021
Forelesning
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 7
Mandag
10:15-14:00 - 15.02.2021
Forelesning
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 16.02.2021
Booking BLS022
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
14:15-15:45 - 16.02.2021
Praksisforberedende møte
Evalueringsmøte
Evalueringsmøte
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
O.G. Drageset
M. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
R.T. Karstad
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
H.C. Ryel
K-A. Sæther
M. Volden
V. Øie
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
O.G. Drageset
M. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
R.T. Karstad
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
H.C. Ryel
K-A. Sæther
M. Volden
V. Øie
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 19.02.2021
Forelesning
12:15-14:00 - 19.02.2021
Forelesning
14:15-16:00 - 19.02.2021
Forelesning
Uke 8
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 23.02.2021
Forelesning
10:15-12:00 - 23.02.2021
Forelesning
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 9
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 04.03.2021
Praksisforberedende møte
Evalueringsmøte
Evalueringsmøte
Lærer:
L. Hjemgård Johansen
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
G. Kalseth
S.T. Killengreen
H.E. Moe
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
L. Hjemgård Johansen
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
G. Kalseth
S.T. Killengreen
H.E. Moe
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Fredag
12:15-14:00 - 05.03.2021
Forelesning
Uke 10
Mandag
Tirsdag
10:15-14:00 - 09.03.2021
Forelesning
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
12:15-14:00 - 12.03.2021
Forelesning
14:15-16:00 - 12.03.2021
Forelesning
Uke 11
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 15.03.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
Rom:
12:15-16:00 - 15.03.2021
1-7 NOR fag1/fordypning
Tirsdag
14:15-16:00 - 16.03.2021
Booking BLS022
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Lærer:
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
B. Haugseth
R.E. Jakhelln
G. Kalseth
S.T. Killengreen
S. Sivertsvik
H. Sollid
K-A. Sæther
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
B. Haugseth
R.E. Jakhelln
G. Kalseth
S.T. Killengreen
S. Sivertsvik
H. Sollid
K-A. Sæther
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
12:15-16:00 - 19.03.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Uke 12
Mandag
08:15-12:00 - 22.03.2021
1-7 NOR fag1/fordypning
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:30 - 25.03.2021
Praksisforberedende møte
Evalueringsmøte
Evalueringsmøte
Lærer:
O.G. Drageset
H.R. Folkenborg
T.E. Holmbukt
I.K. Jakobsen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
A.H. Lødemel
H.E. Moe
G.O. Pettersen
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
O.G. Drageset
H.R. Folkenborg
T.E. Holmbukt
I.K. Jakobsen
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
A.H. Lødemel
H.E. Moe
G.O. Pettersen
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 14
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
14:15-16:00 - 07.04.2021
Forelesning
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 15
Mandag
Tirsdag
12:15-14:00 - 13.04.2021
Booking BLS022
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 16
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 19.04.2021
Forelesning
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-10:00 - 21.04.2021
Forelesning
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 17
Mandag
08:15-12:00 - 26.04.2021
Forelesning
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
10:15-16:00 - 29.04.2021
Forelesning
Fredag
Uke 18
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 05.05.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
Rom:
Torsdag
08:15-12:00 - 06.05.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
Rom:
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 07.05.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
S-E. Andreassen
S.A. Bjørkli
O.G. Drageset
B. Grønvik
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
S.T. Killengreen
L.I. Landsem
A.H. Lødemel
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Son
A.R. Steele
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
Rom:
Uke 19
Mandag
Tirsdag
14:15-16:00 - 11.05.2021
Booking BLS022
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Lærer:
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
B. Haugseth
R.E. Jakhelln
G. Kalseth
S.T. Killengreen
S. Sivertsvik
H. Sollid
K-A. Sæther
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
B. Haugseth
R.E. Jakhelln
G. Kalseth
S.T. Killengreen
S. Sivertsvik
H. Sollid
K-A. Sæther
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 22
Mandag
08:15-16:00 - 31.05.2021
Booking BLS022
Programdag GLU
Programdag GLU
Lærer:
A. Andersson
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
T. Nymo
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
A.M. Simensen
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
S. Uteng
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
V. Øie
A. Andersson
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
T. Nymo
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
A.M. Simensen
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
S. Uteng
K.J. Valkoinen
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
V. Øie
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 23
Mandag
12:15-16:00 - 07.06.2021
Booking BLS022
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Forskningsgruppe TEDNET
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag