Timeplan 2022 Vår - lærer Florian Hiss - Førsteamanuensis
Uke 21
Mandag
08:15-16:00 - 23.05.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Programdager BLU
ILP Programdager BLU
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A.L. Bakke
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
K.W. Bøe
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
I. Frenning
E. Gamst-Nergård
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
G. Heim
F. Hiss
T. Isaksen
I. Jensen
M.H. Jenssen
A.A. Johansen
S. Johansen
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
I.N. Kristiansen
H. Ludvigsen
S.S. Madsen
B. Martinussen
E. Merzliakova
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
G.O. Pettersen
K.T. Sandnes
A.M. Simensen
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
B. Sætveit
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
A. Wara
M. Wiik
G. Aas
M. Andersen
A.L. Bakke
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
K.W. Bøe
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
I. Frenning
E. Gamst-Nergård
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
G. Heim
F. Hiss
T. Isaksen
I. Jensen
M.H. Jenssen
A.A. Johansen
S. Johansen
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
I.N. Kristiansen
H. Ludvigsen
S.S. Madsen
B. Martinussen
E. Merzliakova
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
G.O. Pettersen
K.T. Sandnes
A.M. Simensen
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
B. Sætveit
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
A. Wara
M. Wiik
G. Aas
Rom:
Tirsdag
08:15-16:00 - 24.05.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Programdager BLU
ILP Programdager BLU
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A.L. Bakke
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
K.W. Bøe
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
I. Frenning
E. Gamst-Nergård
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
G. Heim
F. Hiss
T. Isaksen
I. Jensen
M.H. Jenssen
A.A. Johansen
S. Johansen
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
I.N. Kristiansen
H. Ludvigsen
S.S. Madsen
B. Martinussen
E. Merzliakova
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
G.O. Pettersen
K.T. Sandnes
A.M. Simensen
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
B. Sætveit
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
A. Wara
M. Wiik
G. Aas
M. Andersen
A.L. Bakke
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
T.H. Blixrud
S. Boldermo
K.W. Bøe
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
T.H. Estensen
I. Frenning
E. Gamst-Nergård
H. Habbestad
F.L. Hansen
G. Heim
F. Hiss
T. Isaksen
I. Jensen
M.H. Jenssen
A.A. Johansen
S. Johansen
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
C. Kleemann
I.W. Krempig
I.N. Kristiansen
H. Ludvigsen
S.S. Madsen
B. Martinussen
E. Merzliakova
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
T. Nesheim
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
G.O. Pettersen
K.T. Sandnes
A.M. Simensen
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
B. Sætveit
M. Tobiassen
S.U.F. Tobiassen
N.C. Tveiterås
T. Unstad
T.A. Utsi
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
A. Wara
M. Wiik
G. Aas
Rom:
Onsdag
12:15-16:00 - 25.05.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Masterveiledermøter
ILP Masterveiledermøter
Lærer:
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
H. Brox
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
H.R. Folkenborg
F.C. Geisler
F. Hiss
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
R.I. Larsen
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
S. Misund
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
H. Brox
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
H.R. Folkenborg
F.C. Geisler
F. Hiss
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
R.I. Larsen
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
S. Misund
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
13:15-15:00 - 25.05.2022
Booking EFR043
MultiTrans uke 21 onsdag
MultiTrans uke 21 onsdag
Rom:
Torsdag
Fredag