Timeplan 2022 Vår - lærer Ove Gunnar Drageset - Professor
Uke 13
Mandag
09:00-10:30 - 28.03.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Utvida ledermøte
ILP Utvida ledermøte
Lærer:
V. Bergan
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
L.B. Johanson
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
A. Unhjem
V. Bergan
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
L.B. Johanson
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
J.H. Schultz
S. Skrøvset
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
A. Strandbu
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 29.03.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
ILP Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
B-O. Andreassen
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
C. Dale
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
H-G. Køller
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
Å. Slettbakk
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
12:15-14:00 - 29.03.2022
Gruppe A
14:15-16:00 - 29.03.2022
Gruppe B
Onsdag
14:15-16:00 - 30.03.2022
Booking BLS022
ILP Masterveiledermøter
ILP Masterveiledermøter
Lærer:
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
H. Brox
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
H.R. Folkenborg
F.C. Geisler
F. Hiss
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
R.I. Larsen
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
S. Misund
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
H. Brox
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
H.R. Folkenborg
F.C. Geisler
F. Hiss
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
R.I. Larsen
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
S. Misund
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
V. Øie
Torsdag
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 01.04.2022
Gruppe A
12:15-16:00 - 01.04.2022
Gruppe B