Timeplan 2024 Høst - lærer Alexander Tøsdal Tveit - Førsteamanuensis
Uke 36
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
11:15-12:00 - 05.09.2024
Lectures
Introduction
Introduction
Fredag
Uke 37
Mandag
08:15-16:00 - 09.09.2024
Laboratory
Field work
Field work
Rom:
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 10.09.2024
Lectures
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
10:15-16:00 - 10.09.2024
Laboratory
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
Rom:
Onsdag
10:15-16:00 - 11.09.2024
Laboratory
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
Rom:
Torsdag
10:15-16:00 - 12.09.2024
Laboratory
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
Rom:
Fredag
10:15-16:00 - 13.09.2024
Laboratory
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
Rom:
Uke 38
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 16.09.2024
Lectures
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
10:15-16:00 - 16.09.2024
Laboratory
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
Rom:
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 17.09.2024
Lectures
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
10:15-16:00 - 17.09.2024
Laboratory
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
Rom:
Onsdag
10:15-16:00 - 18.09.2024
Laboratory
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
Rom:
Torsdag
10:15-16:00 - 19.09.2024
Laboratory
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
Rom:
Fredag
08:15-10:00 - 20.09.2024
Lectures
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
10:15-16:00 - 20.09.2024
Laboratory
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
Microbial ecology and molecular methods
Rom:
Uke 39
Mandag
12:15-16:00 - 23.09.2024
Seminars
Results, discussion and presentation, molecular ecology
Results, discussion and presentation, molecular ecology
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 45
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
10:00-14:00 - 06.11.2024
Booking KRH026
Fagdag AMB
Fagdag AMB
Lærer:
T. Abu-Alam
S.L. Basedow
B. Bluhm
S. Bourgeon
K.A. Bråthen
K. Campbell
E. Cooper
D. Ehrich
K.B. Fischer
L. Folkow
I. Folstad
A. Frainer
J.X.L. Godfroid
R.R. Gradinger
V.H. Hausner
D. Hazlerigg
I. Heiland
R.A. Ims
J.B. Jensen
L. Jaakola
K. Karppinen
K. Krause
A.E. Lennert
A. Liaimer
J. Mellard
B. Mizumo Tomotani
M. Molis
J. Nahrgang
L. Nilsen
F. Norrbin
T. Pedersen
S. Peruzzi
R. Primicerio
A. Rikardsen
T. Rämä
C. Selbach
E.M. Soininen
A. Stien
J.E.T. Strand
M.A. Sundset
C. Svensen
A.T. Tveit
T.A. Utsi
A. West
S. Wood
N. Yoccoz
T. Abu-Alam
S.L. Basedow
B. Bluhm
S. Bourgeon
K.A. Bråthen
K. Campbell
E. Cooper
D. Ehrich
K.B. Fischer
L. Folkow
I. Folstad
A. Frainer
J.X.L. Godfroid
R.R. Gradinger
V.H. Hausner
D. Hazlerigg
I. Heiland
R.A. Ims
J.B. Jensen
L. Jaakola
K. Karppinen
K. Krause
A.E. Lennert
A. Liaimer
J. Mellard
B. Mizumo Tomotani
M. Molis
J. Nahrgang
L. Nilsen
F. Norrbin
T. Pedersen
S. Peruzzi
R. Primicerio
A. Rikardsen
T. Rämä
C. Selbach
E.M. Soininen
A. Stien
J.E.T. Strand
M.A. Sundset
C. Svensen
A.T. Tveit
T.A. Utsi
A. West
S. Wood
N. Yoccoz
Rom:
Torsdag
Fredag