Timeplan 2024 Vår - lærer Carola Babette Kleemann - Førsteamanuensis
Uke 12
Mandag
08:30-15:45 - 18.03.2024
Samling
Tirsdag
08:30-15:45 - 19.03.2024
Samling
14:15-15:30 - 19.03.2024
Booking KKN020
Hva skjer på GLU?
Hva skjer på GLU?
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.Z. Johnsen
A.K. Karir
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
K.Kostveit
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
M.B. Lauridsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
M. Son
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
B-O. Andreassen
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
S.Z. Johnsen
A.K. Karir
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
K.Kostveit
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
M.B. Lauridsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
L.H. Lyngedal
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
E.F. Markusson
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
I.H. Møller
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
M. Son
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Rom:
Onsdag
08:30-15:45 - 20.03.2024
Samling
Torsdag
08:30-15:45 - 21.03.2024
Samling
Fredag
08:30-15:45 - 22.03.2024
Samling