Timeplan 2024 Høst - lærer Elena Merzliakova - Universitetslektor
Uke 34 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dato | Tid | Rom | Emnekode | Beskrivelse | Lærer |
Tirsdag 20.08.2024 |
08:30-11:15 | ALTA_BT1 2025 |
BLU-1024-1 | Samling | E. Merzliakova |
Fredag 23.08.2024 |
08:30-11:15 | ALTA_BT1 2025 |
BLU-1024-1 | Samling | E. Merzliakova |
Uke 35 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dato | Tid | Rom | Emnekode | Beskrivelse | Lærer |
Mandag 26.08.2024 |
08:30-15:45 | ALTA_BT1 2025 |
BLU-1233-1 | Samling | C. Kleemann E. Merzliakova |
Tirsdag 27.08.2024 |
08:30-15:45 | ALTA_BT1 2025 |
BLU-1233-1 | Samling | C. Kleemann E. Merzliakova |
Onsdag 28.08.2024 |
08:30-15:45 | ALTA_BT1 2025 |
BLU-1233-1 | Samling | C. Kleemann E. Merzliakova G.O. Pettersen M.L. Sundelin M. Volden |
Torsdag 29.08.2024 |
08:30-15:45 | ALTA_BT1 2025 |
BLU-1233-1 | Samling | C. Kleemann E. Merzliakova |
Fredag 30.08.2024 |
08:30-15:45 | ALTA_BT1 2025 |
BLU-1233-1 | Samling | C. Kleemann E. Merzliakova G.O. Pettersen M.L. Sundelin M. Volden |
Uke 36 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dato | Tid | Rom | Emnekode | Beskrivelse | Lærer |
Onsdag 04.09.2024 |
12:15-16:00 | ILP 1.043 |
BOOKING- | Booking KKN020 Fagdag tilskuddsordningene |
M. Andersen S-E. Andreassen A.L. Bakke P.E. Bartnæs V. Bergan S.A. Bjørkli K.E.W. Bjørndal S. Boldermo M. Brattvoll U-D.K. Bæck K.W. Bøe M. Dardanou T.F. Eidissen A. Eriksen E. Eriksen I. Frenning G. Gabrielsen E. Gamst-Nergård H. Habbestad B. Haugseth L. Hjemgård Johansen T. Isaksen I.K. Jakobsen I. Jensen M. Johnsen R.T. Karstad C. Kleemann M. Kvivesen M.B. Lauridsen M. Liset H. Ludvigsen T. Lund S.S. Madsen E. Merzliakova T. Nesheim K. Nordman-Strand M.H. Olsen G.O. Pettersen L.A. Rotvold M. Saus Å. Slettbakk C. Stene A-M. Stenseth M.L. Sundelin M. Sætermo B. Sætveit Y. Sørensen A. Unhjem T. Unstad M. Volden L. Wilhelmsen V. Øie |
Uke 38 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dato | Tid | Rom | Emnekode | Beskrivelse | Lærer |
Mandag 16.09.2024 |
08:30-15:45 | ALTA_BT1 2025 |
BLU-1233-1 | Samling | C. Kleemann E. Merzliakova |
Tirsdag 17.09.2024 |
08:30-15:45 | ALTA_BT1 2025 |
BLU-1233-1 | Samling | C. Kleemann E. Merzliakova G.O. Pettersen M.L. Sundelin M. Volden |
Onsdag 18.09.2024 |
08:30-15:45 | ALTA_BT1 2025 |
BLU-1233-1 | Samling | C. Kleemann E. Merzliakova G.O. Pettersen M.L. Sundelin M. Volden |
Torsdag 19.09.2024 |
08:30-15:45 | ALTA_BT1 2025 |
BLU-1233-1 | Samling | C. Kleemann E. Merzliakova G.O. Pettersen M.L. Sundelin M. Volden |
Fredag 20.09.2024 |
08:30-15:45 | ALTA_BT1 2025 |
BLU-1233-1 | Samling | C. Kleemann E. Merzliakova |
Uke 39 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dato | Tid | Rom | Emnekode | Beskrivelse | Lærer |
Onsdag 25.09.2024 |
12:00-14:45 | ALTA_BT1 2026 |
BLU-1024-1 | Samling | E. Merzliakova |
Torsdag 26.09.2024 |
08:30-11:15 | ALTA_BT1 2026 |
BLU-1024-1 | Samling | M. Andersen E. Merzliakova |
14:00-15:30 | ALTA_BT1 2026 |
BLU-1024-1 | Samling Praksismøte |
M. Andersen L. Hjemgård Johansen E. Merzliakova H.I.P. Suhr T.A. Utsi |
Uke 44 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dato | Tid | Rom | Emnekode | Beskrivelse | Lærer |
Mandag 28.10.2024 |
08:30-15:45 | ALTA_BT1 2025 |
BLU-1233-1 | Samling | C. Kleemann E. Merzliakova G.O. Pettersen M.L. Sundelin M. Volden |
Tirsdag 29.10.2024 |
08:30-15:45 | ALTA_BT1 2025 |
BLU-1233-1 | Samling | C. Kleemann E. Merzliakova G.O. Pettersen M.L. Sundelin M. Volden |
Onsdag 30.10.2024 |
08:30-15:45 | ALTA_BT1 2025 |
BLU-1233-1 | Samling | C. Kleemann E. Merzliakova G.O. Pettersen M.L. Sundelin M. Volden |
Torsdag 31.10.2024 |
08:30-15:45 | ALTA_BT1 2025 |
BLU-1233-1 | Samling | C. Kleemann E. Merzliakova G.O. Pettersen M.L. Sundelin M. Volden |
Fredag 01.11.2024 |
08:30-15:45 | ALTA_BT1 2025 |
BLU-1233-1 | Samling | C. Kleemann E. Merzliakova G.O. Pettersen M.L. Sundelin M. Volden |
Uke 46 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dato | Tid | Rom | Emnekode | Beskrivelse | Lærer |
Onsdag 13.11.2024 |
08:30-11:15 | ALTA_BT1 2026 |
BLU-1024-1 | Samling | M. Andersen E. Merzliakova |
12:00-14:45 | ALTA_BT1 2026 |
BLU-1024-1 | Samling | E. Merzliakova |
|
Fredag 15.11.2024 |
08:30-11:15 | ALTA_BT1 2026 |
BLU-1024-1 | Samling | M. Andersen E. Merzliakova T.A. Utsi |
Uke 48 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dato | Tid | Rom | Emnekode | Beskrivelse | Lærer |
Mandag 25.11.2024 |
08:30-15:45 | ALTA_BT1 2025 |
BLU-2017-1 | Samling | K.W. Bøe E. Merzliakova |
Tirsdag 26.11.2024 |
08:30-15:45 | ALTA_BT1 2025 |
BLU-2017-1 | Samling | M. Andersen K.W. Bøe E. Merzliakova |
Onsdag 27.11.2024 |
08:30-15:45 | ALTA_BT1 2025 |
BLU-2017-1 | Samling | M. Andersen K.W. Bøe E. Merzliakova |
Torsdag 28.11.2024 |
08:30-15:45 | ALTA_BT1 2025 |
BLU-2017-1 | Samling | E. Merzliakova |