Timeplan 2019 Høst - lærer Ida Madeleine Seiness - Stipendiat
Uke 38
Mandag
Tirsdag
10:15-12:00 - 17.09.2019
Forelesning
Onsdag
08:15-10:00 - 18.09.2019
Forelesning
Torsdag
14:30-16:00 - 19.09.2019
Booking SIL034
Personalmøte ILP
Personalmøte ILP
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Frantzen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
S.I. Nordkild
K.A. Nyborg
M. Olufsen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
I.M. Seiness
C. Skjernes
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
M. Volden
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
M. Ødegaard
V. Øie
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
N.H. Dønnem
T.F. Eidissen
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Frantzen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
S.I. Nordkild
K.A. Nyborg
M. Olufsen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
I.M. Seiness
C. Skjernes
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
M. Volden
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
M. Ødegaard
V. Øie
Fredag
08:15-10:00 - 20.09.2019
Seminargruppe 1
SAMF+ NAT/MAT/1-7tr.
SAMF+ NAT/MAT/1-7tr.
10:15-12:00 - 20.09.2019
Seminargruppe 2
SAMF+ ENG/NOR
SAMF+ ENG/NOR