Timeplan 2019 Vår - lærer Geir Olaf Pettersen - Førstelektor
Uke 15
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:15-13:00 - 09.04.2019
Ordinær gr. A
Onsdag
09:15-13:00 - 10.04.2019
Ordinær gr. B
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 11.04.2019
Booking SIL034
BLU - Møtetid
BLU - Møtetid
Lærer:
E. Gamst-Nergård
H. Habbestad
B. Isaksen
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
M. Liset
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
K.A. Nyborg
G.O. Pettersen
B. Steinsvik
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
E. Gamst-Nergård
H. Habbestad
B. Isaksen
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
M. Liset
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
K.A. Nyborg
G.O. Pettersen
B. Steinsvik
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
Rom:
14:15-15:45 - 11.04.2019
Booking SIL034
ILP - Personalmøte
ILP - Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
E.K.K. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
B. Isaksen
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
M. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
S. Langseth
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
N.M. Rebni
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sivertsvik
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
G. Vedeler
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
J. Ytreberg
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
E.M. Øvrebø
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
E.K.K. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
B. Isaksen
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
M. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
S. Langseth
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
N.M. Rebni
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sivertsvik
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
G. Vedeler
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
J. Ytreberg
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
E.M. Øvrebø
Fredag
09:15-10:00 - 12.04.2019
Undervisning
Spørretime
Spørretime
12:15-14:00 - 12.04.2019
Undervisning
Presentasjon
Presentasjon