Timeplan 2020 Vår - lærer Astrid Unhjem - Førsteamanuensis
Uke 6
Mandag
Tirsdag
14:15-15:45 - 04.02.2020
Booking ANG035
Teammøte 1-7, 3.år
Teammøte 1-7, 3.år
Lærer:
H.R. Folkenborg
B. Haugseth
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
L.H. Kristiansen
H.E. Moe
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A. Unhjem
H.R. Folkenborg
B. Haugseth
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
L.H. Kristiansen
H.E. Moe
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Onsdag
12:15-14:00 - 05.02.2020
Felles undervisning
Forelesning
Forelesning
Torsdag
09:15-12:00 - 06.02.2020
Gruppe A ENG/SAMF
SEM: Gruppe A
SEM: Gruppe A
14:15-15:45 - 06.02.2020
Booking ANG035
Teammøte 1-7 2.år
Teammøte 1-7 2.år
Lærer:
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
R.T. Karstad
H.E. Moe
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
R.T. Karstad
H.E. Moe
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Fredag
08:30-15:30 - 07.02.2020
Booking ANG035
Fagdag GLU 1-7 og 5-10
Fagdag GLU 1-7 og 5-10
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
S.I. Nordkild
K.D. Opstad
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
I.M. Seiness
C. Skjernes
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
M. Ødegaard
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
S.I. Nordkild
K.D. Opstad
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
I.M. Seiness
C. Skjernes
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
M. Ødegaard
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø