Timeplan 2020 Vår - lærer Harald Eivind Moe - tempemployee
Uke 6
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-12:00 - 04.02.2020
Gruppe B KRØ/NAT/KUH
SEM2: Gruppe B
SEM2: Gruppe B
14:15-15:45 - 04.02.2020
Booking ANG035
Teammøte 1-7, 3.år
Teammøte 1-7, 3.år
Lærer:
H.R. Folkenborg
B. Haugseth
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
L.H. Kristiansen
H.E. Moe
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A. Unhjem
H.R. Folkenborg
B. Haugseth
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
L.H. Kristiansen
H.E. Moe
H.M. Sollid
M. Son
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
09:15-12:00 - 06.02.2020
Gruppe B KRØ/NAT/KUH
SEM2: Gruppe B
SEM2: Gruppe B
14:15-15:45 - 06.02.2020
Booking ANG035
Teammøte 1-7 2.år
Teammøte 1-7 2.år
Lærer:
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
R.T. Karstad
H.E. Moe
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
R.T. Karstad
H.E. Moe
K-A. Sæther
A. Unhjem
Rom:
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 07.02.2020
Undervisning
08:30-15:30 - 07.02.2020
Booking ANG035
Fagdag GLU 1-7 og 5-10
Fagdag GLU 1-7 og 5-10
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
S.I. Nordkild
K.D. Opstad
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
I.M. Seiness
C. Skjernes
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
M. Ødegaard
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
S.I. Nordkild
K.D. Opstad
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
I.M. Seiness
C. Skjernes
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
O.J. Wang
M. Wiik
M. Ødegaard
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø