Timeplan 2023 Vår - lærer Christopher Loe Olsen - Universitetslektor
Uke 21
Mandag
12:30-14:00 - 22.05.2023
Booking TSI003
Seksjonsmøte Lektor
Seksjonsmøte Lektor
14:15-16:00 - 22.05.2023
Booking KKN020
Møte i masterveilningsteamet
Møte i masterveilningsteamet
Lærer:
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
J. Fauskanger
H.R. Folkenborg
A.B. Fyhn
F.C. Geisler
M.N. Hansen
F. Hiss
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
L.B. Johanson
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
G. Moe
A. Nedberg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
C. Stene
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
K. Wæge
V. Øie
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
J. Fauskanger
H.R. Folkenborg
A.B. Fyhn
F.C. Geisler
M.N. Hansen
F. Hiss
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
L.B. Johanson
R.V. Johnsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
G. Moe
A. Nedberg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
J.N. Roksvold
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
C. Stene
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
K. Wæge
V. Øie
Rom:
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 23.05.2023
Booking KKN020
Studieprogramledermøter
Studieprogramledermøter
Lærer:
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
R.T. Karstad
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
O.G. Drageset
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
K. Isaksen
R.T. Karstad
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
B. Steinsvik
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
V. Øie
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag