Timeplan 2024 Høst - lærer Kristin Isaksen - Universitetslektor
Uke 49
Mandag
08:15-16:15 - 02.12.2024
Booking KKN020
Programdag GLU
Programdag GLU
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
A.K. Karir
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
K.Kostveit
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
O.J. Wang
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
K. Bakken
M. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
S.A. Bjørkli
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
E. Eidsvik
Y. Engkvist
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
B.I. Furu
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
F.L. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
G. Heim
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
A.K. Karir
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
K.Kostveit
M. Kvivesen
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
S.D. Manshadi
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
G. Moe
C.H. Moen
T. Nesheim
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
C.L. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I.L. Ramberg
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
C. Stene
K.E. Stien
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
B. Sætveit
Y. Sørensen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
O.J. Wang
L. Wilhelmsen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Rom:
Tirsdag
09:00-10:00 - 03.12.2024
Booking KKN020
Studieprogramledermøte
Studieprogramledermøte
Lærer:
K. Bakken
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
C.L. Olsen
M.I.B. Olsen
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
K. Bakken
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
Y. Engkvist
H. Habbestad
K. Hovrud
K. Isaksen
C.L. Olsen
M.I.B. Olsen
K-A. Sæther
R.M. Walberg
Rom:
12:15-14:00 - 03.12.2024
Booking KKN020
Forskningsgruppemøte RiTE
Forskningsgruppemøte RiTE
Lærer:
S.Ø. Blomsø
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
S.T. Killengreen
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
S.Ø. Blomsø
O.G. Drageset
T.E. Holmbukt
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
S.T. Killengreen
A.B. Larsen
M. Son
Rom:
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag