Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2017 Høst - lærer Anne Mette Bjøru - Førsteamanuensis

Anne Mette Bjøru

Uke 46
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:00-16:00 - 16.11.2017
Booking SIL034
Fagdag ILP

 Opptak+live
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
F. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.G. Ekeland
B. Engdahl
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
A.W. Fyhn
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
M.B. Helgesen
O.J. Hembre
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
B. Isaksen
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
T. Klemp
A. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
T. Lund
E. Lyngedal
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
J.I. Nergård
H.K. Nilsen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
T. Nymo
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
J.P. Pettersen
D.N.F. Pinto
E.A. Ravnå
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
A. Rondestvedt
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
A.M. Simensen
B. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
T.E.D. Slettebø
M. Solberg
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
K.E. Stien
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
O. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
I.L. Valstad
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
G. Zakariassen
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
G. Aas
Fredag