Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2017 Høst - lærer Gøril Figenschou - Førsteamanuensis

Gøril Figenschou

Uke 33
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:30-15:45 - 16.08.2017
ILP Alta: Samling uke 33
Lærer:
G. Figenschou
Torsdag
08:30-15:45 - 17.08.2017
ILP Alta: Samling uke 33
Lærer:
G. Figenschou
Fredag
08:30-15:45 - 18.08.2017
ILP Alta: Samling uke 33
Lærer:
G. Figenschou
Uke 34
Mandag
08:30-15:45 - 21.08.2017
ILP Alta: Samling uke 34
Lærer:
G. Figenschou
Tirsdag
08:30-15:45 - 22.08.2017
ILP Alta: Samling uke 34
Lærer:
G. Figenschou
Onsdag
08:30-15:45 - 23.08.2017
ILP Alta: Samling uke 34
Lærer:
G. Figenschou
Torsdag
08:30-15:45 - 24.08.2017
ILP Alta: Samling uke 34
Lærer:
G. Figenschou
Fredag
08:30-15:00 - 25.08.2017
ILP Alta: Samling uke 34
Lærer:
G. Figenschou
Uke 37
Mandag
08:30-15:45 - 11.09.2017
ILP Alta: Samling uke 37
Lærer:
G. Figenschou
Tirsdag
08:30-15:45 - 12.09.2017
ILP Alta: Samling uke 37
Lærer:
G. Figenschou
Onsdag
08:30-15:45 - 13.09.2017
ILP Alta: Samling uke 37
Lærer:
G. Figenschou
Torsdag
08:30-15:45 - 14.09.2017
ILP Alta: Samling uke 37
Lærer:
G. Figenschou
Fredag
08:30-15:45 - 15.09.2017
ILP Alta: Samling uke 37
Lærer:
G. Figenschou
Uke 42
Mandag
08:30-15:45 - 16.10.2017
ILP Alta: Samling uke 42
Lærer:
G. Figenschou
Tirsdag
08:30-12:00 - 17.10.2017
ILP Alta: Samling uke 42
Lærer:
G. Figenschou
12:00-15:45 - 17.10.2017
ILP Alta: Samling uke 42
Lærer:
G. Figenschou
Onsdag
08:30-15:45 - 18.10.2017
ILP Alta: Samling uke 42
Lærer:
G. Figenschou
Torsdag
08:30-15:45 - 19.10.2017
ILP Alta: Samling uke 42
Lærer:
G. Figenschou
Fredag
08:30-15:45 - 20.10.2017
ILP Alta: Samling uke 42
Lærer:
G. Figenschou
Uke 46
Mandag
08:30-16:00 - 13.11.2017
ILP Alta: Samling uke 46
Lærer:
G. Figenschou
Tirsdag
08:30-16:00 - 14.11.2017
ILP Alta: Samling uke 46
Lærer:
G. Figenschou
Onsdag
08:30-16:00 - 15.11.2017
ILP Alta: Samling uke 46
Lærer:
G. Figenschou
Torsdag
08:00-16:00 - 16.11.2017
Booking SIL034
Fagdag ILP

 Opptak+live
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
F. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.G. Ekeland
B. Engdahl
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
A.W. Fyhn
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
M.B. Helgesen
O.J. Hembre
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
B. Isaksen
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
T. Klemp
A. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
T. Lund
E. Lyngedal
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
J.I. Nergård
H.K. Nilsen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
T. Nymo
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
J.P. Pettersen
D.N.F. Pinto
E.A. Ravnå
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
A. Rondestvedt
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
A.M. Simensen
B. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
T.E.D. Slettebø
M. Solberg
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
K.E. Stien
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
O. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
I.L. Valstad
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
G. Zakariassen
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
G. Aas
Fredag