Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2017 Høst - lærer Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen - Universitetslektor

Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen

Uke 33
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 41
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 46
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:00-16:00 - 16.11.2017
Booking SIL034
Fagdag ILP

 Opptak+live
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
F. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.G. Ekeland
B. Engdahl
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
A.W. Fyhn
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
M.B. Helgesen
O.J. Hembre
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
B. Isaksen
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
T. Klemp
A. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
T. Lund
E. Lyngedal
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
J.I. Nergård
H.K. Nilsen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
T. Nymo
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
J.P. Pettersen
D.N.F. Pinto
E.A. Ravnå
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
A. Rondestvedt
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
A.M. Simensen
B. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
T.E.D. Slettebø
M. Solberg
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
K.E. Stien
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
O. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
I.L. Valstad
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
G. Zakariassen
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
G. Aas
Fredag