Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2017 Høst - lærer Kirsten Sivertsen Worum - Førstelektor

Kirsten Sivertsen Worum

Uke 37
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
10:15-16:00 - 14.09.2017
Samlinger Alta
Samling Alta
Fredag
08:15-16:00 - 15.09.2017
Samlinger Alta
Samling Alta
Uke 38
Mandag
08:15-12:15 - 18.09.2017
Samling
Tirsdag
08:15-12:00 - 19.09.2017
Samling
12:15-16:00 - 19.09.2017
Samling
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 41
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-12:00 - 10.10.2017
Samlinger Tromsø
12:15-16:00 - 10.10.2017
Samlinger Tromsø
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 11.10.2017
Samlinger Tromsø
12:15-16:00 - 11.10.2017
Samlinger Tromsø
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 43
Mandag
Tirsdag
10:15-16:00 - 24.10.2017
Samlinger Alta
Samling Alta
Onsdag
08:15-16:00 - 25.10.2017
Samlinger Alta
Samling Alta
Torsdag
08:15-16:00 - 26.10.2017
Samlinger Alta
Samling Alta
Fredag
Uke 44
Mandag
08:15-12:15 - 30.10.2017
Samling
12:15-16:15 - 30.10.2017
Samling
Tirsdag
08:15-12:00 - 31.10.2017
Samling
12:15-16:00 - 31.10.2017
Samling
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 46
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:00-16:00 - 16.11.2017
Booking SIL034
Fagdag ILP

 Opptak+live
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
F. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.G. Ekeland
B. Engdahl
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
A.W. Fyhn
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
M.B. Helgesen
O.J. Hembre
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
B. Isaksen
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
T. Klemp
A. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
T. Lund
E. Lyngedal
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
J.I. Nergård
H.K. Nilsen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
T. Nymo
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
J.P. Pettersen
D.N.F. Pinto
E.A. Ravnå
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
A. Rondestvedt
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
A.M. Simensen
B. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
T.E.D. Slettebø
M. Solberg
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
K.E. Stien
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
O. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
I.L. Valstad
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
G. Zakariassen
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
G. Aas
Fredag
Uke 48
Mandag
08:15-16:00 - 27.11.2017
Samlinger Tromsø
Tirsdag
10:15-16:00 - 28.11.2017
Samlinger Alta
Samling Alta
Onsdag
08:15-16:00 - 29.11.2017
Samlinger Alta
Samling Alta
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 49
Mandag
08:15-12:15 - 04.12.2017
Samling
12:15-16:15 - 04.12.2017
Samling
Tirsdag
08:15-12:00 - 05.12.2017
Samling
12:15-16:00 - 05.12.2017
Samling
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag