Timeplan 2017 Høst - lærer Veronica Bergan - Førsteamanuensis
Uke 34
Mandag
Tirsdag
12:15-16:00 - 22.08.2017
Forelesning
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 35
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 28.08.2017
Undervisning
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-16:00 - 01.09.2017
Undervisning
Fjelltur
Fjelltur
Rom:
Uke 37
Mandag
09:15-12:00 - 11.09.2017
Samlinger
12:15-16:00 - 11.09.2017
Samlinger
Tirsdag
08:15-12:00 - 12.09.2017
Samlinger
12:15-15:00 - 12.09.2017
Samlinger
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 38
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 39
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 26.09.2017
Undervisning
Onsdag
10:15-11:00 - 27.09.2017
Undervisning
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 41
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 10.10.2017
Undervisning
Onsdag
08:15-16:00 - 11.10.2017
Forelesning
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 42
Mandag
09:15-12:00 - 16.10.2017
Samlinger
12:15-16:00 - 16.10.2017
Samlinger
Tirsdag
08:15-12:00 - 17.10.2017
Samlinger
12:15-15:00 - 17.10.2017
Samlinger
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 43
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-12:00 - 24.10.2017
Forelesning
Undervisning
Undervisning
Onsdag
08:15-14:00 - 25.10.2017
Forelesning
Fiskesprell
Fiskesprell
Torsdag
14:15-16:00 - 26.10.2017
Undervisning
Praksisforberedelser
Praksisforberedelser
Fredag
Uke 46
Mandag
09:15-12:00 - 13.11.2017
Samlinger
12:15-16:00 - 13.11.2017
Samlinger
Tirsdag
08:15-11:00 - 14.11.2017
Samlinger
12:15-15:00 - 14.11.2017
Samlinger
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:00-16:00 - 16.11.2017
Booking SIL034
Fagdag ILP
Opptak+live
Fagdag ILP
Opptak+live
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K.K. Dahl
F. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.G. Ekeland
B. Engdahl
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
A.W. Fyhn
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
M.B. Helgesen
O.J. Hembre
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
B. Isaksen
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
T. Klemp
A. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
T. Lund
E. Lyngedal
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
J.I. Nergård
H.K. Nilsen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
T. Nymo
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
J.P. Pettersen
D.N.F. Pinto
E.A. Ravnå
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
A. Rondestvedt
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
A.M. Simensen
B. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
T.E.D. Slettebø
M. Solberg
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
K.E. Stien
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
O. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
I.L. Valstad
N.V. Vambheim
G. Vedeler
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
G. Zakariassen
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
G. Aas
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K.K. Dahl
F. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.G. Ekeland
B. Engdahl
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
A.W. Fyhn
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
M.B. Helgesen
O.J. Hembre
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
B. Isaksen
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
T. Klemp
A. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
T. Lund
E. Lyngedal
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
J.I. Nergård
H.K. Nilsen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
T. Nymo
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
J.P. Pettersen
D.N.F. Pinto
E.A. Ravnå
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
A. Rondestvedt
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
A.M. Simensen
B. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
T.E.D. Slettebø
M. Solberg
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
K.E. Stien
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
O. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
I.L. Valstad
N.V. Vambheim
G. Vedeler
M. Wiik
K.S. Worum
G. Zakariassen
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
G. Aas
Fredag
Uke 47
Mandag
08:15-12:00 - 20.11.2017
Forelesning
Etterarbeid praksis
Etterarbeid praksis
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-12:00 - 23.11.2017
Forelesning
Framlegg (arbeidskrav)
Framlegg (arbeidskrav)
12:15-16:00 - 23.11.2017
Forelesning
Framlegg (arbeidskrav)
Framlegg (arbeidskrav)
Fredag
Uke 48
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 27.11.2017
Undervisning
Læringscafé praksis
Læringscafé praksis
10:15-14:00 - 27.11.2017
Forelesning
Mørketidsaktivitet (ute)
Mørketidsaktivitet (ute)
Rom:
Tirsdag
08:15-15:00 - 28.11.2017
Undervisning
Fremlegg arbeidskrav
Fremlegg arbeidskrav
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-12:00 - 30.11.2017
Undervisning
Eksamensforberedelser og evaluering
Eksamensforberedelser og evaluering
14:15-16:00 - 30.11.2017
Forelesning
Evaluering
Evaluering
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 01.12.2017
Forelesning
Undervisning
Undervisning