Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2017 Vår - lærer Kai-Arne Nyborg - Universitetslektor

Kai-Arne Nyborg

Uke 1
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 2
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-12:00 - 12.01.2017
Forelesning
Lærer:
K.A. Nyborg
14:30-15:45 - 12.01.2017
Booking BLS022
ILP Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
L. Arntzen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
G. Egeberg
B. Engdahl
I. Frenning
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.A. Haugland
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
H. Jensberg
F. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
I.L. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
I. Kamplid
B.A. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
Å. Karlshaugen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
M. Kimsaas
H. Krane
A. Kristiansen
H-G. Køller
A.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
T. Lund
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
J.I. Nergård
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
R. Norum
K.A. Nyborg
B.J. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.P. Pettersen
D.N.F. Pinto
N.M. Rebni
J.N. Roksvold
A. Rondestvedt
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
R. Skjelmo
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K.A. Stankiewicz
A.R. Steele
J. Steensen
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
K. Tyldum
T. Unstad
I.L. Valstad
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
O.C. Vedvik
M. Volden
R.M. Walberg
K.S. Worum
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
T. Øwre
Rom:
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 13.01.2017
Forelesning
Lærer:
K.A. Nyborg
Uke 3
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
12:15-16:00 - 18.01.2017
Forelesning
Lærer:
K.A. Nyborg
Torsdag
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 20.01.2017
Forelesning
Lærer:
K.A. Nyborg
Uke 4
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-11:45 - 24.01.2017
Religionsdidaktikk
Lærer:
K.A. Nyborg
Onsdag
12:15-16:00 - 25.01.2017
Forelesning
Lærer:
K.A. Nyborg
Torsdag
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 27.01.2017
Forelesning
Lærer:
K.A. Nyborg
Uke 5
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 9
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:30-15:45 - 02.03.2017
Booking BLS022
ILP Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
L. Arntzen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
G. Egeberg
B. Engdahl
I. Frenning
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
H. Jensberg
F. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
I.L. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
I. Kamplid
B.A. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
Å. Karlshaugen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
M. Kimsaas
H. Krane
A. Kristiansen
H-G. Køller
A.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
T. Lund
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
J.I. Nergård
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
R. Norum
K.A. Nyborg
B.J. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.P. Pettersen
D.N.F. Pinto
N.M. Rebni
J.N. Roksvold
A. Rondestvedt
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
R. Skjelmo
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K.A. Stankiewicz
A.R. Steele
J. Steensen
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
Y. Sørensen
O.A. Thunberg
K. Tyldum
T. Unstad
I.L. Valstad
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
O.C. Vedvik
M. Volden
R.M. Walberg
K.S. Worum
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
T. Øwre
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 10
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-11:45 - 07.03.2017
Religionsdidaktikk
Lærer:
K.A. Nyborg
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 12
Mandag
Tirsdag
14:30-16:00 - 21.03.2017
Praksis
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 14
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:30-15:45 - 06.04.2017
Booking BLS022
ILP Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
L. Arntzen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
G. Egeberg
I. Frenning
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.A. Haugland
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
H. Jensberg
F. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
I.L. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
I. Kamplid
B.A. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
Å. Karlshaugen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
M. Kimsaas
H. Krane
A. Kristiansen
H-G. Køller
A.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
T. Lund
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Nedberg
J.I. Nergård
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
R. Norum
K.A. Nyborg
B.J. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.P. Pettersen
D.N.F. Pinto
N.M. Rebni
J.N. Roksvold
A. Rondestvedt
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
R. Skjelmo
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K.A. Stankiewicz
A.R. Steele
J. Steensen
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
K. Tyldum
T. Unstad
I.L. Valstad
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
O.C. Vedvik
M. Volden
R.M. Walberg
K.S. Worum
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
T. Øwre
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 17
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-11:45 - 25.04.2017
Religionsdidaktikk
Lærer:
K.A. Nyborg
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 18
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-12:00 - 02.05.2017
Forelesning
Lærer:
K.A. Nyborg
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-12:00 - 04.05.2017
Forelesning
Lærer:
K.A. Nyborg
14:30-15:45 - 04.05.2017
Booking BLS022
ILP Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
L. Arntzen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
G. Egeberg
I. Frenning
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.A. Haugland
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
H. Jensberg
F. Jensen
M. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
I.L. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
I. Kamplid
B.A. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
Å. Karlshaugen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
M. Kimsaas
H. Krane
A. Kristiansen
H-G. Køller
A.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
T. Lund
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
J.I. Nergård
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
R. Norum
K.A. Nyborg
B.J. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.P. Pettersen
D.N.F. Pinto
N.M. Rebni
J.N. Roksvold
A. Rondestvedt
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
R. Skjelmo
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K.A. Stankiewicz
A.R. Steele
J. Steensen
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
T. Sverdrup
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
K. Tyldum
T. Unstad
I.L. Valstad
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
O.C. Vedvik
M. Volden
R.M. Walberg
K.S. Worum
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
T. Øwre
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 19
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-12:00 - 09.05.2017
Forelesning
Lærer:
K.A. Nyborg
Onsdag
12:15-16:00 - 10.05.2017
Forelesning
Lærer:
K.A. Nyborg
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 22
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:30-15:45 - 01.06.2017
Booking BLS022
ILP Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
L. Arntzen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
G. Egeberg
B. Engdahl
I. Frenning
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.A. Haugland
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
H. Jensberg
F. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
I.L. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
I. Kamplid
B.A. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
Å. Karlshaugen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
M. Kimsaas
H. Krane
A. Kristiansen
H-G. Køller
A.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
T. Lund
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
J.I. Nergård
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
R. Norum
K.A. Nyborg
B.J. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.P. Pettersen
D.N.F. Pinto
N.M. Rebni
J.N. Roksvold
A. Rondestvedt
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
R. Skjelmo
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K.A. Stankiewicz
A.R. Steele
J. Steensen
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
K. Tyldum
T. Unstad
I.L. Valstad
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
O.C. Vedvik
M. Volden
R.M. Walberg
K.S. Worum
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
T. Øwre
Rom:
Fredag