Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2017 Vår - lærer Rigmor Olsen - Universitetslektor

Rigmor Olsen

Uke 2
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:30-15:45 - 12.01.2017
Booking BLS022
ILP Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
L. Arntzen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
G. Egeberg
B. Engdahl
I. Frenning
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.A. Haugland
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
H. Jensberg
F. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
I.L. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
I. Kamplid
B.A. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
Å. Karlshaugen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
M. Kimsaas
H. Krane
A. Kristiansen
H-G. Køller
A.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
T. Lund
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
J.I. Nergård
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
R. Norum
K.A. Nyborg
B.J. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.P. Pettersen
D.N.F. Pinto
N.M. Rebni
J.N. Roksvold
A. Rondestvedt
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
R. Skjelmo
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K.A. Stankiewicz
A.R. Steele
J. Steensen
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
K. Tyldum
T. Unstad
I.L. Valstad
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
O.C. Vedvik
M. Volden
R.M. Walberg
K.S. Worum
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
T. Øwre
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 3
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-16:00 - 17.01.2017
Samling 1
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 9
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:30-15:45 - 02.03.2017
Booking BLS022
ILP Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
L. Arntzen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
G. Egeberg
B. Engdahl
I. Frenning
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
H. Jensberg
F. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
I.L. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
I. Kamplid
B.A. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
Å. Karlshaugen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
M. Kimsaas
H. Krane
A. Kristiansen
H-G. Køller
A.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
T. Lund
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
J.I. Nergård
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
R. Norum
K.A. Nyborg
B.J. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.P. Pettersen
D.N.F. Pinto
N.M. Rebni
J.N. Roksvold
A. Rondestvedt
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
R. Skjelmo
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K.A. Stankiewicz
A.R. Steele
J. Steensen
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
Y. Sørensen
O.A. Thunberg
K. Tyldum
T. Unstad
I.L. Valstad
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
O.C. Vedvik
M. Volden
R.M. Walberg
K.S. Worum
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
T. Øwre
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 11
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 14
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:30-15:45 - 06.04.2017
Booking BLS022
ILP Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
L. Arntzen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
G. Egeberg
I. Frenning
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.A. Haugland
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
H. Jensberg
F. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
I.L. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
I. Kamplid
B.A. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
Å. Karlshaugen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
M. Kimsaas
H. Krane
A. Kristiansen
H-G. Køller
A.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
T. Lund
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Nedberg
J.I. Nergård
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
R. Norum
K.A. Nyborg
B.J. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.P. Pettersen
D.N.F. Pinto
N.M. Rebni
J.N. Roksvold
A. Rondestvedt
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
R. Skjelmo
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K.A. Stankiewicz
A.R. Steele
J. Steensen
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
K. Tyldum
T. Unstad
I.L. Valstad
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
O.C. Vedvik
M. Volden
R.M. Walberg
K.S. Worum
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
T. Øwre
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 18
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:30-15:45 - 04.05.2017
Booking BLS022
ILP Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
L. Arntzen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
G. Egeberg
I. Frenning
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.A. Haugland
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
H. Jensberg
F. Jensen
M. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
I.L. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
I. Kamplid
B.A. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
Å. Karlshaugen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
M. Kimsaas
H. Krane
A. Kristiansen
H-G. Køller
A.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
T. Lund
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
J.I. Nergård
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
R. Norum
K.A. Nyborg
B.J. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.P. Pettersen
D.N.F. Pinto
N.M. Rebni
J.N. Roksvold
A. Rondestvedt
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
R. Skjelmo
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K.A. Stankiewicz
A.R. Steele
J. Steensen
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
T. Sverdrup
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
K. Tyldum
T. Unstad
I.L. Valstad
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
O.C. Vedvik
M. Volden
R.M. Walberg
K.S. Worum
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
T. Øwre
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 22
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:30-15:45 - 01.06.2017
Booking BLS022
ILP Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
L. Arntzen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
G. Egeberg
B. Engdahl
I. Frenning
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.A. Haugland
O.J. Hembre
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
H. Jensberg
F. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
I.L. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
I. Kamplid
B.A. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
Å. Karlshaugen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
M. Kimsaas
H. Krane
A. Kristiansen
H-G. Køller
A.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
T. Lund
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
J.I. Nergård
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
R. Norum
K.A. Nyborg
B.J. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.P. Pettersen
D.N.F. Pinto
N.M. Rebni
J.N. Roksvold
A. Rondestvedt
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
R. Skjelmo
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
K.A. Stankiewicz
A.R. Steele
J. Steensen
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
K. Tyldum
T. Unstad
I.L. Valstad
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
O.C. Vedvik
M. Volden
R.M. Walberg
K.S. Worum
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
T. Øwre
Rom:
Fredag