Timeplan 2018 Høst - lærer Pål Anders Opdal - Førsteamanuensis
Uke 35
Mandag
12:15-14:00 - 27.08.2018
Gruppe 1
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 31.08.2018
Gruppe 2
12:15-14:00 - 31.08.2018
Forelesning
Uke 36
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
12:15-14:00 - 06.09.2018
Gruppe 1
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 07.09.2018
Gruppe 2
14:15-16:00 - 07.09.2018
Forelesning
Uke 37
Mandag
12:15-14:00 - 10.09.2018
Gruppe 1
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 14.09.2018
Gruppe 2
12:15-14:00 - 14.09.2018
Forelesning
Uke 38
Mandag
12:15-14:00 - 17.09.2018
Gruppe 1
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 21.09.2018
Gruppe 2
12:15-14:00 - 21.09.2018
Forelesning
Uke 39
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
12:15-14:00 - 27.09.2018
Gruppe 1
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 28.09.2018
Gruppe 2
12:15-14:00 - 28.09.2018
Forelesning
Uke 40
Mandag
12:15-14:00 - 01.10.2018
Gruppe 1
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 05.10.2018
Gruppe 2
12:15-14:00 - 05.10.2018
Forelesning
Uke 41
Mandag
12:15-14:00 - 08.10.2018
Gruppe 1
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 12.10.2018
Gruppe 2
12:15-14:00 - 12.10.2018
Forelesning
Uke 42
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 18.10.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Personalmøte
ILP Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K.K. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
I.L. Johannessen
R. Johansen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
T. Kofoed
A. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
T. Lund
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.P. Pettersen
N.M. Rebni
S.G. Riise
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
R. Skjelmo
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
O. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
N.V. Vambheim
G. Vedeler
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
K.S. Worum
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K.K. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
I.L. Johannessen
R. Johansen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
T. Kofoed
A. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
T. Lund
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.P. Pettersen
N.M. Rebni
S.G. Riise
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
R. Skjelmo
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
O. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
N.V. Vambheim
G. Vedeler
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
K.S. Worum
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
Fredag
12:15-14:00 - 19.10.2018
Forelesning
Uke 43
Mandag
12:15-14:00 - 22.10.2018
Gruppe 1
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 26.10.2018
Gruppe 2
12:15-14:00 - 26.10.2018
Forelesning
Uke 44
Mandag
12:15-14:00 - 29.10.2018
Gruppe 1
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 02.11.2018
Gruppe 2
12:15-14:00 - 02.11.2018
Forelesning
Uke 45
Mandag
12:15-14:00 - 05.11.2018
Gruppe 1
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 09.11.2018
Gruppe 2
12:15-14:00 - 09.11.2018
Forelesning
Uke 46
Mandag
12:15-14:00 - 12.11.2018
Gruppe 1
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 16.11.2018
Gruppe 2
12:15-14:00 - 16.11.2018
Forelesning
NB:
Semester 2018 Høst - Ingen aktiviteter i disse ukene: 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52