Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2018 Høst - lærer Signhild Skogdal - Førsteamanuensis

Signhild Skogdal

Uke 34
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-16:00 - 23.08.2018
Faglig forum
Lærer:
S. Skogdal
Fredag
08:15-16:00 - 24.08.2018
Faglig forum
Lærer:
S. Skogdal
Uke 35
Mandag
08:15-16:00 - 27.08.2018
Samling
Lærer:
S. Skogdal
Tirsdag
08:15-16:00 - 28.08.2018
Samling
Lærer:
S. Skogdal
Onsdag
08:15-16:00 - 29.08.2018
Samling
Lærer:
S. Skogdal
Torsdag
08:15-16:00 - 30.08.2018
Samling
Lærer:
S. Skogdal
Fredag
Uke 38
Mandag
08:15-16:00 - 17.09.2018
Samling
Lærer:
S. Skogdal
Tirsdag
08:15-16:00 - 18.09.2018
Samling
Lærer:
S. Skogdal
Onsdag
08:15-16:00 - 19.09.2018
Samling
Lærer:
S. Skogdal
Torsdag
08:15-16:00 - 20.09.2018
Samling
Lærer:
S. Skogdal
Fredag
08:15-16:00 - 21.09.2018
Samling
Lærer:
S. Skogdal
Uke 41
Mandag
08:15-16:00 - 08.10.2018
Samling
Lærer:
S. Skogdal
Tirsdag
08:15-16:00 - 09.10.2018
Samling
Lærer:
S. Skogdal
Onsdag
08:15-16:00 - 10.10.2018
Samling
Lærer:
S. Skogdal
Torsdag
08:15-16:00 - 11.10.2018
Samling
Lærer:
S. Skogdal
Fredag
08:15-16:00 - 12.10.2018
Eksamen
Lærer:
S. Skogdal
Uke 42
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 18.10.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
I.L. Johannessen
R. Johansen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
T. Kofoed
A. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
T. Lund
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.P. Pettersen
N.M. Rebni
S.G. Riise
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
R. Skjelmo
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
O. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
K.S. Worum
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
Fredag
Uke 45
Mandag
08:15-16:00 - 05.11.2018
Samling
Lærer:
S. Skogdal
Tirsdag
08:15-16:00 - 06.11.2018
Samling
Lærer:
S. Skogdal
Onsdag
08:15-16:00 - 07.11.2018
Samling
Lærer:
S. Skogdal
Torsdag
08:15-16:00 - 08.11.2018
Samling
Lærer:
S. Skogdal
Fredag