Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2018 Høst - lærer Siv Ingrid Nordkild - Stipendiat

Siv Ingrid Nordkild

Uke 39
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-10:00 - 26.09.2018
Forelesning
10:15-12:00 - 26.09.2018
Seminargruppe A
Seminargr. A
12:15-14:00 - 26.09.2018
Seminargruppe B
Seminargr. B
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 40
Mandag
12:15-16:00 - 01.10.2018
Undervisning Tromsø
Forelesning
Lærer:
S.I. Nordkild
Tirsdag
12:15-16:00 - 02.10.2018
Undervisning Tromsø
Forelesning
Lærer:
S.I. Nordkild
Onsdag
12:15-16:00 - 03.10.2018
Undervisning Tromsø
Lærer:
S.I. Nordkild
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 42
Mandag
12:15-16:00 - 15.10.2018
Forelesning
Lærer:
S.I. Nordkild
Tirsdag
Onsdag
12:15-14:00 - 17.10.2018
Seminargruppe A
Lærer:
S.I. Nordkild
14:15-16:00 - 17.10.2018
Seminargruppe B
Lærer:
S.I. Nordkild
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 18.10.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
I.L. Johannessen
R. Johansen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
T. Kofoed
A. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
T. Lund
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.P. Pettersen
N.M. Rebni
S.G. Riise
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
R. Skjelmo
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
O. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
K.S. Worum
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
Fredag
Uke 43
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag