Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2018 Høst - lærer Trude Nergård Nilssen - Professor

Trude Nergård Nilssen

Uke 42
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 18.10.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
G. Heim
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
I.L. Johannessen
R. Johansen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
T. Kofoed
A. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
T. Lund
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
J.P. Pettersen
N.M. Rebni
S.G. Riise
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
K. Rørnes
J.H. Schultz
R. Skjelmo
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
I.M. Stensholm
E. Stjernstrøm
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
B. Strøm
G. Stølen
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
O. Tveiterås
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
K.S. Worum
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
Fredag