Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2018 Vår - lærer Betty Steinsvik - Universitetslektor

Betty Steinsvik

Uke 1
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 2
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 3
Mandag
09:15-12:00 - 15.01.2018
Felles undervisning
Tirsdag
09:15-12:00 - 16.01.2018
Felles undervisning
12:15-14:00 - 16.01.2018
Felles undervisning
Onsdag
09:15-12:00 - 17.01.2018
Felles undervisning
Torsdag
09:15-12:00 - 18.01.2018
Felles undervisning
Fredag
Uke 4
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 5
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-16:00 - 30.01.2018
Samlinger
Rom:
Onsdag
09:00-16:00 - 31.01.2018
Samlinger
Rom:
Torsdag
09:00-14:00 - 01.02.2018
Samlinger
Rom:
14:15-15:45 - 01.02.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid BLU
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 6
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 08.02.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid BLU
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 7
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 15.02.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid BLU
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 8
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-16:00 - 22.02.2018
Felles undervisning
Praksisforberedende møte
Fredag
Uke 9
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 10
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 08.03.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid BLU
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 11
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
12:00-16:00 - 15.03.2018
Booking SIL034
Personalseminar ILP

 Opptak+live
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
T.A. Bringeland
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.G. Ekeland
A.B. Eriksen
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
A.B. Fyhn
A.W. Fyhn
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
G. Heim
K.A. Heitmann
M.B. Helgesen
S. Helland
O.J. Hembre
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
H. Krane
A. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
A.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
E. Lyngedal
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
J.I. Nergård
H.K. Nilsen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
E.A. Ravnå
N.M. Rebni
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
T.E.D. Slettebø
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
G. Stølen
H.I.P. Suhr
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
N.H. Teistevoll
O. Tveiterås
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
J. Ytreberg
G. Zakariassen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Fredag
Uke 12
Mandag
09:15-14:00 - 19.03.2018
Felles undervisning
Tirsdag
09:15-12:00 - 20.03.2018
Felles undervisning
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 13
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 14
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 05.04.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid BLU
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 15
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:00-16:00 - 10.04.2018
Samlinger
Rom:
Onsdag
09:00-16:00 - 11.04.2018
Samlinger
Rom:
Torsdag
09:00-14:00 - 12.04.2018
Samlinger
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 16
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 19.04.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid BLU
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 17
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 26.04.2018
Booking BLS022
ILP Møtetid BLU
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 18
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag