Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2018 Vår - lærer Elena Merzliakova - Universitetslektor

Elena Merzliakova

Uke 5
Mandag
Tirsdag
14:15-16:00 - 30.01.2018
Booking SIL034
Personalmøte ILP

 Opptak+live
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.G. Ekeland
A.B. Eriksen
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
A.B. Fyhn
A.W. Fyhn
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
G. Heim
K.A. Heitmann
M.B. Helgesen
S. Helland
O.J. Hembre
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
H. Krane
A. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
A.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
E. Lyngedal
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
J.I. Nergård
H.K. Nilsen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
E.A. Ravnå
N.M. Rebni
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
A.M. Simensen
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
T.E.D. Slettebø
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
T. Steingård
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
G. Stølen
H.I.P. Suhr
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
N.H. Teistevoll
O. Tveiterås
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
R.M. Walberg
J. Ytreberg
G. Zakariassen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 11
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
12:00-16:00 - 15.03.2018
Booking SIL034
Personalseminar ILP

 Opptak+live
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
T.A. Bringeland
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.G. Ekeland
A.B. Eriksen
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
A.B. Fyhn
A.W. Fyhn
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
G. Heim
K.A. Heitmann
M.B. Helgesen
S. Helland
O.J. Hembre
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
H. Krane
A. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
A.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
E. Lyngedal
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
J.I. Nergård
H.K. Nilsen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
E.A. Ravnå
N.M. Rebni
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
T.E.D. Slettebø
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
G. Stølen
H.I.P. Suhr
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
N.H. Teistevoll
O. Tveiterås
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
J. Ytreberg
G. Zakariassen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Fredag