Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2018 Vår - lærer Monica Nymoen Hansen - Universitetslektor

Monica Nymoen Hansen

Uke 2
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
10:00-16:00 - 10.01.2018
Samlinger
Lærer:
M.N. Hansen
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 5
Mandag
Tirsdag
14:15-16:00 - 30.01.2018
Booking SIL034
Personalmøte ILP

 Opptak+live
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.G. Ekeland
A.B. Eriksen
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
A.B. Fyhn
A.W. Fyhn
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
G. Heim
K.A. Heitmann
M.B. Helgesen
S. Helland
O.J. Hembre
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
H. Krane
A. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
A.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
E. Lyngedal
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
J.I. Nergård
H.K. Nilsen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
E.A. Ravnå
N.M. Rebni
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
A.M. Simensen
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
T.E.D. Slettebø
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
T. Steingård
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
G. Stølen
H.I.P. Suhr
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
N.H. Teistevoll
O. Tveiterås
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
R.M. Walberg
J. Ytreberg
G. Zakariassen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 6
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 7
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
10:00-16:00 - 14.02.2018
Samlinger
Torsdag
08:00-16:00 - 15.02.2018
Samlinger
Fredag
08:00-14:00 - 16.02.2018
Samlinger
Uke 8
Mandag
Tirsdag
12:00-15:00 - 20.02.2018
Forelesning
Undervisning
15:00-16:00 - 20.02.2018
Forelesning
Undervisning
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-09:15 - 22.02.2018
Forelesning
Undervisning
Fredag
Uke 9
Mandag
Tirsdag
12:00-16:00 - 27.02.2018
Forelesning
Undervisning
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 11
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
12:00-16:00 - 15.03.2018
Booking SIL034
Personalseminar ILP

 Opptak+live
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
T.A. Bringeland
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.G. Ekeland
A.B. Eriksen
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
A.B. Fyhn
A.W. Fyhn
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
G. Heim
K.A. Heitmann
M.B. Helgesen
S. Helland
O.J. Hembre
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
H. Krane
A. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
A.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
E. Lyngedal
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
J.I. Nergård
H.K. Nilsen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
E.A. Ravnå
N.M. Rebni
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
T.E.D. Slettebø
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
G. Stølen
H.I.P. Suhr
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
N.H. Teistevoll
O. Tveiterås
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
J. Ytreberg
G. Zakariassen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Fredag
Uke 15
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
10:00-16:00 - 11.04.2018
Samlinger
Lærer:
M.N. Hansen
Torsdag
08:00-16:00 - 12.04.2018
Samlinger
Lærer:
M.N. Hansen
Fredag
08:00-14:00 - 13.04.2018
Samlinger
Lærer:
M.N. Hansen
Uke 18
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag