Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2018 Vår - lærer Mirjam Harkestad Olsen - Professor

Mirjam Harkestad Olsen

Uke 2
Mandag
09:00-15:15 - 08.01.2018
Samling uke 2
Innføring i emnet
Lærer:
M.H. Olsen
Tirsdag
09:00-15:15 - 09.01.2018
Samling uke 2
Diskursanalyse
Lærer:
M.H. Olsen
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 5
Mandag
Tirsdag
14:15-16:00 - 30.01.2018
Booking SIL034
Personalmøte ILP

 Opptak+live
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.G. Ekeland
A.B. Eriksen
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
A.B. Fyhn
A.W. Fyhn
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
G. Heim
K.A. Heitmann
M.B. Helgesen
S. Helland
O.J. Hembre
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
H. Krane
A. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
A.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
E. Lyngedal
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
J.I. Nergård
H.K. Nilsen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
E.A. Ravnå
N.M. Rebni
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
A.M. Simensen
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
T.E.D. Slettebø
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
T. Steingård
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
G. Stølen
H.I.P. Suhr
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
N.H. Teistevoll
O. Tveiterås
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
R.M. Walberg
J. Ytreberg
G. Zakariassen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 11
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
12:00-16:00 - 15.03.2018
Booking SIL034
Personalseminar ILP

 Opptak+live
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
T.A. Bringeland
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.G. Ekeland
A.B. Eriksen
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
A.B. Fyhn
A.W. Fyhn
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
G. Heim
K.A. Heitmann
M.B. Helgesen
S. Helland
O.J. Hembre
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
H. Krane
A. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
A.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
E. Lyngedal
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
J.I. Nergård
H.K. Nilsen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
E.A. Ravnå
N.M. Rebni
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
T.E.D. Slettebø
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
G. Stølen
H.I.P. Suhr
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
N.H. Teistevoll
O. Tveiterås
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
J. Ytreberg
G. Zakariassen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Fredag