Timeplan 2018 Vår - lærer Mona Kvivesen - Universitetslektor
Uke 1
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 2
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 3
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 5
Mandag
Tirsdag
14:15-16:00 - 30.01.2018
Booking SIL034
Personalmøte ILP
Opptak+live
Personalmøte ILP
Opptak+live
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K.K. Dahl
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.G. Ekeland
A.B. Eriksen
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
A.B. Fyhn
A.W. Fyhn
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
G. Heim
K.A. Heitmann
M.B. Helgesen
S. Helland
O.J. Hembre
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
H. Krane
A. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
A.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
E. Lyngedal
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
J.I. Nergård
H.K. Nilsen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
E.A. Ravnå
N.M. Rebni
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
A.M. Simensen
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
T.E.D. Slettebø
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
T. Steingård
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
G. Stølen
H.I.P. Suhr
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
N.H. Teistevoll
O. Tveiterås
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
G. Vedeler
R.M. Walberg
J. Ytreberg
G. Zakariassen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
S-E. Andreassen
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K.K. Dahl
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.G. Ekeland
A.B. Eriksen
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
A.B. Fyhn
A.W. Fyhn
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
G. Heim
K.A. Heitmann
M.B. Helgesen
S. Helland
O.J. Hembre
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
H. Krane
A. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
A.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
E. Lyngedal
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
J.I. Nergård
H.K. Nilsen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
E.A. Ravnå
N.M. Rebni
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
A.M. Simensen
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
T.E.D. Slettebø
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
T. Steingård
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
G. Stølen
H.I.P. Suhr
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
N.H. Teistevoll
O. Tveiterås
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
G. Vedeler
R.M. Walberg
J. Ytreberg
G. Zakariassen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 8
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 9
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 10
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 11
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
12:00-16:00 - 15.03.2018
Booking SIL034
Personalseminar ILP
Opptak+live
Personalseminar ILP
Opptak+live
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
T.A. Bringeland
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K.K. Dahl
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.G. Ekeland
A.B. Eriksen
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
A.B. Fyhn
A.W. Fyhn
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
G. Heim
K.A. Heitmann
M.B. Helgesen
S. Helland
O.J. Hembre
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
H. Krane
A. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
A.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
E. Lyngedal
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
J.I. Nergård
H.K. Nilsen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
E.A. Ravnå
N.M. Rebni
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
T.E.D. Slettebø
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
G. Stølen
H.I.P. Suhr
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
N.H. Teistevoll
O. Tveiterås
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
G. Vedeler
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
J. Ytreberg
G. Zakariassen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
T.A. Bringeland
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E.K.K. Dahl
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.G. Ekeland
A.B. Eriksen
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
A.B. Fyhn
A.W. Fyhn
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
G. Heim
K.A. Heitmann
M.B. Helgesen
S. Helland
O.J. Hembre
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
H. Krane
A. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
A.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
E. Lyngedal
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
J.I. Nergård
H.K. Nilsen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
E.A. Ravnå
N.M. Rebni
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
T.E.D. Slettebø
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
G. Stølen
H.I.P. Suhr
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
N.H. Teistevoll
O. Tveiterås
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
G. Vedeler
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
J. Ytreberg
G. Zakariassen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Fredag
Uke 12
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 13
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 14
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 16
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 17
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 18
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 19
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 20
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 21
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag