Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2018 Vår - lærer Pål Anders Opdal - Førsteamanuensis

Pål Anders Opdal

Uke 2
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 08.01.2018
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 09.01.2018
Seminar
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 3
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 15.01.2018
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 16.01.2018
Seminar
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
10:15-12:00 - 16.01.2018
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
12:15-14:00 - 16.01.2018
Gruppe 3
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Onsdag
10:15-12:00 - 17.01.2018
Gruppe 1
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
12:15-14:00 - 17.01.2018
Gruppe 2
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 4
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 22.01.2018
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 23.01.2018
Seminar
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
10:15-12:00 - 23.01.2018
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Onsdag
10:15-12:00 - 24.01.2018
Gruppe 1
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 5
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 29.01.2018
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 30.01.2018
Seminar
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 6
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 05.02.2018
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 06.02.2018
Seminar
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
12:15-14:00 - 06.02.2018
Gruppe 3
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
14:15-16:00 - 06.02.2018
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Onsdag
10:15-12:00 - 07.02.2018
Gruppe 1
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
12:15-14:00 - 07.02.2018
Gruppe 2
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 09.02.2018
Seminar
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Uke 7
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 12.02.2018
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 13.02.2018
Seminar
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
12:15-14:00 - 13.02.2018
Gruppe 3
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
14:15-16:00 - 13.02.2018
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Onsdag
10:15-12:00 - 14.02.2018
Gruppe 1
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
12:15-14:00 - 14.02.2018
Gruppe 2
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 16.02.2018
Seminar
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Uke 8
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 19.02.2018
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 20.02.2018
Seminar
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
14:15-16:00 - 20.02.2018
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 23.02.2018
Seminar
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Uke 9
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 26.02.2018
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 27.02.2018
Seminar
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 10
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 05.03.2018
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 06.03.2018
Seminar
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 11
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 12.03.2018
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 13.03.2018
Seminar
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
14:15-16:00 - 13.03.2018
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Onsdag
Torsdag
12:00-16:00 - 15.03.2018
Booking SIL034
Personalseminar ILP

 Opptak+live
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
T.A. Bringeland
H.V. Busch
U-D.K. Bæck
K.W. Bøe
Ø. Caglar-Ryeng
E. Dahl
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.G. Ekeland
A.B. Eriksen
A. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
A.B. Fyhn
A.W. Fyhn
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
W. Gjerde
H. Habbestad
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
G. Heim
K.A. Heitmann
M.B. Helgesen
S. Helland
O.J. Hembre
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
A.K. Jacobsson
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
I. Jensen
M. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
I.M. Kielland
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
H. Krane
A. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
S. Langseth
A.B. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
T. Leming
M. Liset
E. Lyngedal
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.R. Maxwell
G. Meløe
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
J.I. Nergård
H.K. Nilsen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
E.A. Ravnå
N.M. Rebni
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
T.E.D. Slettebø
M. Solberg
B.L. Sollid
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
G. Stølen
H.I.P. Suhr
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
N.H. Teistevoll
O. Tveiterås
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
G.W. Vedeler
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
J. Ytreberg
G. Zakariassen
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 16.03.2018
Seminar
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Rom:
NLYSTH AUD
Uke 15
Mandag
Tirsdag
10:15-12:00 - 10.04.2018
Forelesning
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
12:15-14:00 - 10.04.2018
Gruppe 3
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Onsdag
10:15-12:00 - 11.04.2018
Gruppe 1
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
12:15-14:00 - 11.04.2018
Gruppe 2
Lærer:
P.A. Opdal
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 13.04.2018
Seminar