Timeplan 2019 Høst - lærer Andy Børge Sortland - Universitetslektor
Uke 33
Mandag
08:00-16:00 - 12.08.2019
Booking SIL034
Fagdag GLU
Fagdag GLU
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
S.I. Nordkild
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
I.M. Seiness
C. Skjernes
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
M. Wiik
M. Ødegaard
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
S.I. Nordkild
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
I.M. Seiness
C. Skjernes
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
M. Wiik
M. Ødegaard
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
Rom:
Tirsdag
08:00-16:00 - 13.08.2019
Booking SIL034
Fagdag GLU
Fagdag GLU
Lærer:
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
S.I. Nordkild
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
I.M. Seiness
C. Skjernes
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
M. Wiik
M. Ødegaard
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
S-E. Andreassen
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
B. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
S.I. Nordkild
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
I.M. Seiness
C. Skjernes
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
M. Volden
M. Wiik
M. Ødegaard
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
Rom:
12:15-14:00 - 13.08.2019
Forelesning
Onsdag
10:15-12:00 - 14.08.2019
Forelesning
Torsdag
Fredag
08:15-16:00 - 16.08.2019
Forelesning
FOR: Felles tur
FOR: Felles tur
Rom: