Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2019 Vår - lærer Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen - Universitetslektor

Ingrid Karoline Jakobsen

Uke 2
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-10:00 - 09.01.2019
Undervisning
Torsdag
08:15-10:00 - 10.01.2019
Undervisning
Fredag
Uke 3
Mandag
14:15-16:00 - 14.01.2019
Undervisning
Tirsdag
Onsdag
14:15-16:00 - 16.01.2019
Undervisning
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 5
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
10:15-16:00 - 30.01.2019
Samlinger
Rom:
Torsdag
08:15-16:00 - 31.01.2019
Samlinger
Rom:
Fredag
08:15-15:00 - 01.02.2019
Samlinger
Rom:
Uke 6
Mandag
10:15-16:00 - 04.02.2019
Samling 1
Tirsdag
08:15-16:00 - 05.02.2019
Samling 1
Onsdag
08:15-16:00 - 06.02.2019
Samling 1
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 07.02.2019
Booking SIL034
ILP - Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
E. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
B. Isaksen
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
M. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
S. Langseth
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
N.M. Rebni
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sivertsvik
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
G.W. Vedeler
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
J. Ytreberg
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
E.M. Øvrebø
Fredag
Uke 7
Mandag
14:15-16:00 - 11.02.2019
Undervisning
Tirsdag
10:15-12:00 - 12.02.2019
Undervisning
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 10
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 14
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
10:15-16:00 - 03.04.2019
Samlinger
Rom:
Torsdag
08:15-16:00 - 04.04.2019
Samlinger
Rom:
Fredag
08:15-15:00 - 05.04.2019
Samlinger
Rom:
Uke 15
Mandag
10:15-16:00 - 08.04.2019
Samling 1
Tirsdag
08:15-16:00 - 09.04.2019
Samling 1
Onsdag
08:15-16:00 - 10.04.2019
Samling 1
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 11.04.2019
Booking SIL034
ILP - Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
E. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
B. Isaksen
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
M. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
S. Langseth
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
N.M. Rebni
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sivertsvik
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
G.W. Vedeler
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
J. Ytreberg
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
E.M. Øvrebø
Fredag
Uke 19
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-16:00 - 09.05.2019
Eksamen
Rom:
Fredag
08:15-15:00 - 10.05.2019
Eksamen
Rom: