Timeplan 2019 Vår - lærer Minjeong Son - Førsteamanuensis
Uke 2
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 3
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 4
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:30-16:00 - 24.01.2019
Praksis
Praksisforberedende møte - IKKE STUDENTER!
Praksisforberedende møte - IKKE STUDENTER!
Fredag
Uke 5
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 6
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 07.02.2019
Booking SIL034
ILP - Personalmøte
ILP - Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
E.K.K. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
B. Isaksen
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
M. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
S. Langseth
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
N.M. Rebni
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sivertsvik
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
G. Vedeler
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
J. Ytreberg
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
E.M. Øvrebø
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
E.K.K. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
B. Isaksen
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
M. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
S. Langseth
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
N.M. Rebni
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sivertsvik
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
G. Vedeler
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
J. Ytreberg
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
E.M. Øvrebø
Fredag
08:15-16:00 - 08.02.2019
Booking SIL034
GLU - Fagdag
GLU - Fagdag
Lærer:
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
A.B. Fyhn
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
K.A. Nyborg
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T.K. Vårnes
M. Wiik
J. Ytreberg
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
A.B. Fyhn
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
K.A. Nyborg
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T.K. Vårnes
M. Wiik
J. Ytreberg
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
Uke 8
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 9
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 11
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 14
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
12:15-16:00 - 04.04.2019
Undervisning
Fredag
Uke 15
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 11.04.2019
Booking SIL034
ILP - Personalmøte
ILP - Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
E.K.K. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
B. Isaksen
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
M. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
S. Langseth
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
N.M. Rebni
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sivertsvik
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
G. Vedeler
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
J. Ytreberg
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
E.M. Øvrebø
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
E.K.K. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
B. Isaksen
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
M. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
S. Langseth
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
N.M. Rebni
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sivertsvik
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
G. Vedeler
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
J. Ytreberg
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
E.M. Øvrebø
Fredag
Uke 19
Mandag
08:15-16:00 - 06.05.2019
Booking SIL034
GLU - Fagdag
GLU - Fagdag
Lærer:
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
A.B. Fyhn
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
K.A. Nyborg
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T.K. Vårnes
M. Wiik
J. Ytreberg
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
M. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
K.E.W. Bjørndal
H. Brox
K.H. Danielsen
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
I. Frenning
A.B. Fyhn
S. Gamst
B. Grønvik
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
B-H. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
F.S. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
K.A. Nyborg
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G.O. Pettersen
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
O.K. Straum
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T.K. Vårnes
M. Wiik
J. Ytreberg
V. Øie
E.M. Øvrebø
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag