Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2019 Vår - lærer Siw Skrøvset - Instituttleder

Siw Skrøvset

Uke 6
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 07.02.2019
Booking SIL034
ILP - Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
E. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
B. Isaksen
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
M. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
S. Langseth
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
N.M. Rebni
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sivertsvik
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
G.W. Vedeler
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
J. Ytreberg
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
E.M. Øvrebø
Fredag
Uke 15
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 11.04.2019
Booking SIL034
ILP - Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
E. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
B. Isaksen
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
M. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
S. Langseth
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
N.M. Rebni
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sivertsvik
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
G.W. Vedeler
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
J. Ytreberg
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
E.M. Øvrebø
Fredag