Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2019 Vår - lærer Svein-Erik Andreassen - Dosent

Svein-Erik Andreassen

Uke 4
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
08:15-16:00 - 25.01.2019
Forelesning
Uke 6
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 07.02.2019
Booking SIL034
ILP - Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
V. Bergan
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
K.E.W. Bjørndal
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
E. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
B. Isaksen
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
M. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
S. Langseth
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
N.M. Rebni
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sivertsvik
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
G.W. Vedeler
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
J. Ytreberg
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
E.M. Øvrebø
Fredag
Uke 15
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 11.04.2019
Booking SIL034
ILP - Personalmøte
Lærer:
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
A. Birkeland
A. Bjørn-Bergstad
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
H. Brox
H.V. Busch
E. Dahl
C. Dale
K.H. Danielsen
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
A. Eriksen
H.R. Folkenborg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
E.M. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
G. Gabrielsen
A. Galåen
S. Gamst
E. Gamst-Nergård
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
B. Haugseth
O.J. Hembre
L. Hjemgård Johansen
T.E. Holmbukt
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
L. Hustad-Hoel
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
B. Isaksen
K. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
M. Jensen
B-H. Johannessen
N.B. Johansen
R. Johansen
M. Johnsen
G. Kalseth
O.M. Kanck
B.A. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
L.H. Kristiansen
S.R. Kvande
S. Langseth
F.S. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Leming
M. Liset
A.H. Lødemel
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
H.E. Moe
M-A. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K.A. Nyborg
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
N.M. Rebni
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
S. Sivertsvik
J.F. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
H.M. Sollid
H. Sollid
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
T. Steingård
B. Steinsvik
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
M.L. Sundelin
T. Sverdrup
J. Sæleset
Y. Sørensen
N.H. Teistevoll
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
G.W. Vedeler
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
M. Wiik
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
J. Ytreberg
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
E.M. Øvrebø
Fredag