Timeplan 2020 Vår - lærer Steinar Thorvaldsen - Professor
Uke 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dato | Tid | Rom | Emnekode | Beskrivelse | Lærer |
Fredag 07.02.2020 |
08:30-15:30 | MV.110 D.U01-AUD |
BOOKING- | Booking ANG035 Fagdag GLU 1-7 og 5-10 |
S-E. Andreassen M. Bartnæs A. Birkeland K.E.W. Bjørndal H. Brox K.H. Danielsen O.G. Drageset T.F. Eidissen H.R. Folkenborg I. Frenning S. Gamst B. Grønvik M.N. Hansen B. Haugseth O.J. Hembre L. Hjemgård Johansen T.E. Holmbukt L. Husjord J. Höper P.Ø. Haavold K. Isaksen A.K. Jacobsson R.E. Jakhelln I.K. Jakobsen I. Jensvoll B-H. Johannessen R. Johansen M. Johnsen B. Karlsen R.T. Karstad I.M. Kielland S.T. Killengreen L.H. Kristiansen F.S. Larsen L-M. Lauritzen T. Leming M. Liset G.E. Mathisen H.E. Moe S.I. Nordkild K.D. Opstad G.O. Pettersen I. Ripman J.N. Roksvold H.C. Ryel L. Rønningsbakk I.M. Seiness C. Skjernes H. Sollid M. Son A.B. Sortland A.R. Steele O.K. Straum J. Sæleset K-A. Sæther Y. Sørensen S. Thorvaldsen A. Unhjem M. Volden O.J. Wang M. Wiik M. Ødegaard V. Øie E.M. Øvrebø |
Uke 7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dato | Tid | Rom | Emnekode | Beskrivelse | Lærer |
Onsdag 12.02.2020 |
14:15-16:00 | MV.110 D.U01-AUD |
LRU-3001-1 | Felles undervisning | H. Sollid S. Thorvaldsen |
Uke 8 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dato | Tid | Rom | Emnekode | Beskrivelse | Lærer |
Fredag 21.02.2020 |
10:15-12:00 | MV.110 E.202 |
LRU-3001-1 | Felles undervisning Ekstra mattetilbud |
S. Thorvaldsen |
Uke 9 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dato | Tid | Rom | Emnekode | Beskrivelse | Lærer |
Onsdag 26.02.2020 |
10:15-12:00 | MV.110 E.103 |
LRU-3001-1 | Felles undervisning Ekstra mattetilbud |
S. Thorvaldsen |
Uke 10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dato | Tid | Rom | Emnekode | Beskrivelse | Lærer |
Mandag 02.03.2020 |
10:15-12:00 | MV.110 E.202 |
LRU-3001-1 | Felles undervisning Ekstra mattetilbud |
S. Thorvaldsen |
Tirsdag 03.03.2020 |
12:15-14:00 | MV.110 D.U01-AUD |
LRU-3001-1 | Felles undervisning | S. Thorvaldsen |
Onsdag 04.03.2020 |
08:15-10:00 | MV.110 E.202 |
LRU-3001-1 | Gruppe A: 1-7 trinn | S. Thorvaldsen |
Torsdag 05.03.2020 |
08:15-10:00 | MV.110 C.104 |
LRU-3001-1 | Gruppe B: 5-10 MAT/NAT/KRØ som fag 1 | S. Thorvaldsen |
10:15-12:00 | MV.110 C.104 |
LRU-3001-1 | Gruppe C: 5-10 ENG/NOR/SAMF/MUS som fag 1 | S. Thorvaldsen |
Uke 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dato | Tid | Rom | Emnekode | Beskrivelse | Lærer |
Tirsdag 10.03.2020 |
10:15-12:00 | MV.110 F.103-AUD |
LRU-3001-1 | Felles undervisning | S. Thorvaldsen |
Onsdag 11.03.2020 |
10:15-12:00 | MV.110 E.201 |
LRU-3001-1 | Gruppe C: 5-10 ENG/NOR/SAMF/MUS som fag 1 | S. Thorvaldsen |
Torsdag 12.03.2020 |
08:15-10:00 | MV.110 E.203 |
LRU-3001-1 | Gruppe B: 5-10 MAT/NAT/KRØ som fag 1 | S. Thorvaldsen |
Fredag 13.03.2020 |
08:15-10:00 | MV.110 E.202 |
LRU-3001-1 | Gruppe A: 1-7 trinn | S. Thorvaldsen |
Uke 14 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dato | Tid | Rom | Emnekode | Beskrivelse | Lærer |
Tirsdag 31.03.2020 |
14:15-16:00 | MV.110 D.U01-AUD |
LRU-3001-1 | Felles undervisning | S. Thorvaldsen |
Onsdag 01.04.2020 |
12:15-14:00 | MV.110 E.203 |
LRU-3001-1 | Gruppe B: 5-10 MAT/NAT/KRØ som fag 1 | S. Thorvaldsen |
14:15-16:00 | MV.110 E.103 |
LRU-3001-1 | Gruppe A: 1-7 trinn | S. Thorvaldsen |
|
Torsdag 02.04.2020 |
12:15-14:00 | MV.110 C.104 |
LRU-3001-1 | Gruppe C: 5-10 ENG/NOR/SAMF/MUS som fag 1 | S. Thorvaldsen |
Uke 16 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dato | Tid | Rom | Emnekode | Beskrivelse | Lærer |
Torsdag 16.04.2020 |
08:15-10:00 | MV.110 F.103-AUD |
LRU-3001-1 | Felles undervisning | S. Thorvaldsen |
Fredag 17.04.2020 |
08:15-10:00 | MV.110 E.202 |
LRU-3001-1 | Gruppe C: 5-10 ENG/NOR/SAMF/MUS som fag 1 | S. Thorvaldsen |
10:15-12:00 | MV.110 E.202 |
LRU-3001-1 | Gruppe A: 1-7 trinn | S. Thorvaldsen |
|
12:15-14:00 | MV.110 E.201 |
LRU-3001-1 | Gruppe B: 5-10 MAT/NAT/KRØ som fag 1 | S. Thorvaldsen |
Uke 19 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dato | Tid | Rom | Emnekode | Beskrivelse | Lærer |
Fredag 08.05.2020 |
08:30-15:30 | MV.110 D.U01-AUD |
BOOKING- | Booking ANG035 Fagdag GLU 1-7 og 5-10 |
S-E. Andreassen M. Bartnæs A. Birkeland K.E.W. Bjørndal H. Brox K.H. Danielsen O.G. Drageset T.F. Eidissen H.R. Folkenborg I. Frenning S. Gamst B. Grønvik M.N. Hansen B. Haugseth O.J. Hembre L. Hjemgård Johansen T.E. Holmbukt L. Husjord J. Höper P.Ø. Haavold K. Isaksen A.K. Jacobsson R.E. Jakhelln I.K. Jakobsen I. Jensvoll B-H. Johannessen R. Johansen M. Johnsen B. Karlsen R.T. Karstad I.M. Kielland S.T. Killengreen L.H. Kristiansen F.S. Larsen L-M. Lauritzen T. Leming M. Liset G.E. Mathisen H.E. Moe S.I. Nordkild K.D. Opstad G.O. Pettersen I. Ripman J.N. Roksvold H.C. Ryel L. Rønningsbakk I.M. Seiness C. Skjernes H. Sollid M. Son A.B. Sortland A.R. Steele O.K. Straum J. Sæleset K-A. Sæther Y. Sørensen S. Thorvaldsen A. Unhjem M. Volden O.J. Wang M. Wiik M. Ødegaard V. Øie E.M. Øvrebø |