Timeplan 2021 Høst - lærer Jasmine Magali Nahrgang-Berge - Professor
Uke 33
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 16.08.2021
Forelesning/Seminar
12:15-14:00 - 16.08.2021
Lectures
FOR: Welcome and History of ecotoxicology (Digital)
FOR: Welcome and History of ecotoxicology (Digital)
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
12:15-14:00 - 20.08.2021
Lectures
FOR: Objectives and methods / Biomarkers (Digital)
FOR: Objectives and methods / Biomarkers (Digital)
Rom:
Uke 34
Mandag
09:15-14:00 - 23.08.2021
Laboratory gr 1 for students with BIO-3008
LAB: Experimental day
LAB: Experimental day
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
09:15-14:00 - 25.08.2021
Laboratory gr 2 for students with BIO-3008
LAB: Experimental day
LAB: Experimental day
Rom:
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 35
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:15-10:00 - 31.08.2021
Seminar
Master thesis seminars (digital)
Master thesis seminars (digital)
12:15-14:00 - 31.08.2021
Seminars
SEM: Preparation to labwork and reporting
SEM: Preparation to labwork and reporting
Onsdag
08:15-16:00 - 01.09.2021
Laboratory gr 1 for students with BIO-3008
Torsdag
Fredag
12:15-16:00 - 03.09.2021
Forelesning/Seminar
Uke 36
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-16:00 - 08.09.2021
Laboratory gr 1 for students with BIO-3008
LAB: EROD
LAB: EROD
Torsdag
Fredag
08:15-16:00 - 10.09.2021
Laboratory gr 1 for students with BIO-3008
LAB: Protein/bile metabolites
LAB: Protein/bile metabolites
Uke 37
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
08:15-14:00 - 17.09.2021
Laboratory gr 1 for students with BIO-3008
LAB: Data treatment
LAB: Data treatment
Uke 38
Mandag
12:15-14:00 - 20.09.2021
Forelesning/Seminar
14:15-16:00 - 20.09.2021
Seminars
Student-teacher meeting – writing support
Student-teacher meeting – writing support
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-16:00 - 23.09.2021
Seminars
SEM: Exam prep through case studies/exam type exercises
SEM: Exam prep through case studies/exam type exercises
Fredag
Uke 39
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 27.09.2021
Seminars
Student-teacher meeting – writing support
Student-teacher meeting – writing support
12:15-14:00 - 27.09.2021
Lectures
From cells to individuals (Digital)
From cells to individuals (Digital)
Rom:
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 40
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 41
Mandag
10:15-14:00 - 11.10.2021
Forelesning/Seminar
Tirsdag
12:15-14:00 - 12.10.2021
Seminars
Student-teacher meeting – writing support
Student-teacher meeting – writing support
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 42
Mandag
10:15-11:00 - 18.10.2021
Forelesning/Seminar
14:15-16:00 - 18.10.2021
Lectures
Effects of petroleum activities in the Arctic (Digital)
Effects of petroleum activities in the Arctic (Digital)
Rom:
Tirsdag
14:15-16:00 - 19.10.2021
Lectures
Impact of petroleum on Arctic organisms (Digital)
Impact of petroleum on Arctic organisms (Digital)
Rom:
Onsdag
12:15-14:00 - 20.10.2021
Seminars
Student-teacher meeting – writing support
Student-teacher meeting – writing support
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 43
Mandag
10:15-11:00 - 25.10.2021
Forelesning/Seminar
12:15-14:00 - 25.10.2021
Seminars
Student-teacher meeting – writing support
Student-teacher meeting – writing support
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 44
Mandag
10:15-11:00 - 01.11.2021
Forelesning/Seminar
12:15-14:00 - 01.11.2021
Seminars
Student-teacher meeting – writing support
Student-teacher meeting – writing support
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 45
Mandag
10:15-11:00 - 08.11.2021
Forelesning/Seminar
14:15-16:00 - 08.11.2021
Seminars
Student-teacher meeting – writing support
Student-teacher meeting – writing support
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 46
Mandag
10:15-11:00 - 15.11.2021
Forelesning/Seminar
12:15-14:00 - 15.11.2021
Seminars
Student-teacher meeting – writing support
Student-teacher meeting – writing support
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 47
Mandag
10:15-11:00 - 22.11.2021
Forelesning/Seminar
14:15-16:00 - 22.11.2021
Seminars
Student-teacher meeting – writing support
Student-teacher meeting – writing support
Tirsdag
Onsdag
10:15-14:00 - 24.11.2021
Booking MMJ022
Fagdag AMB Undervisning
Fagdag AMB Undervisning
Lærer:
S. Bourgeon
K.A. Bråthen
K. Campbell
E. Cooper
D. Ehrich
L. Folkow
I. Folstad
G. Grenier
U. Grote
G. Gusarova
R.A. Ims
L. Jaakola
K. Karppinen
R. Knudsen
K. Krause
U.O. Lindstrøm
J. Mellard
M. Molis
J. Nahrgang
E.M. Nilssen
F. Norrbin
T. Pedersen
S. Peruzzi
A. Rikardsen
T. Rämä
A. Stien
M.M. Svenning
M. Tryland
T.A. Utsi
P.F. Wassmann
A. West
S. Wood
N. Yoccoz
S. Bourgeon
K.A. Bråthen
K. Campbell
E. Cooper
D. Ehrich
L. Folkow
I. Folstad
G. Grenier
U. Grote
G. Gusarova
R.A. Ims
L. Jaakola
K. Karppinen
R. Knudsen
K. Krause
U.O. Lindstrøm
J. Mellard
M. Molis
J. Nahrgang
E.M. Nilssen
F. Norrbin
T. Pedersen
S. Peruzzi
A. Rikardsen
T. Rämä
A. Stien
M.M. Svenning
M. Tryland
T.A. Utsi
P.F. Wassmann
A. West
S. Wood
N. Yoccoz
Rom:
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 48
Mandag
10:15-11:00 - 29.11.2021
Forelesning/Seminar
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag