Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2021 Høst - lærer Lena Elisabeth Ingilæ Landsem - Universitetslektor

Lena Elisabeth Ingilæ Landsem

Uke 36
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 06.09.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
L.I. Landsem
Rom:
ILP 2.006
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 08.09.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
L.I. Landsem
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 10.09.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
L.I. Landsem
Rom:
ILP 2.072
Uke 37
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 14.09.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
L.I. Landsem
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
14:15-16:00 - 17.09.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
L.I. Landsem
Uke 38
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-12:00 - 21.09.2021
SAMF fag1
Rom:
ILP 1.058
14:15-16:00 - 21.09.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
L.I. Landsem
Rom:
ILP 1.006
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
12:15-14:00 - 24.09.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
L.I. Landsem
Rom:
ILP 1.042
13:00-16:00 - 24.09.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
E. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Uke 39
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 27.09.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
L.I. Landsem
Rom:
ILP 1.042
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 28.09.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
L.I. Landsem
Rom:
ILP 1.043
Onsdag
12:15-14:00 - 29.09.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
L.I. Landsem
Rom:
ILP 2.006
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 01.10.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
L.I. Landsem
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Uke 42
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 43
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 25.10.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
L.I. Landsem
Rom:
ILP 1.042
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 26.10.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
L.I. Landsem
Rom:
ILP 1.007
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-10:00 - 28.10.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
L.I. Landsem
Rom:
ILP 1.042
Fredag
13:00-16:00 - 29.10.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
E. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Uke 44
Mandag
08:15-12:00 - 01.11.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
L.I. Landsem
Rom:
ILP 1.007
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-10:00 - 04.11.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
L.I. Landsem
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Fredag
Uke 45
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 08.11.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
L.I. Landsem
Rom:
ILP 1.007
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
12:15-14:00 - 11.11.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
L.I. Landsem
Rom:
ILP 1.042
Fredag
08:15-10:00 - 12.11.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
L.I. Landsem
Rom:
ILP 1.006
Uke 47
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
13:00-16:00 - 26.11.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
E. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Uke 48
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 29.11.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 01.12.2021
Undervisning
Torsdag
08:15-15:00 - 02.12.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
L.I. Landsem
Rom:
ILP 2.005
Fredag