Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2021 Høst - lærer Torbjørn Nymo - Universitetslektor

Torbjørn Nymo

Uke 33
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:15-12:00 - 17.08.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Onsdag
Torsdag
09:15-12:00 - 19.08.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Fredag
Uke 34
Mandag
09:15-12:00 - 23.08.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Tirsdag
09:15-12:00 - 24.08.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Onsdag
Torsdag
09:15-12:00 - 26.08.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Fredag
Uke 35
Mandag
09:15-12:00 - 30.08.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Tirsdag
09:15-12:00 - 31.08.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Onsdag
Torsdag
09:15-12:00 - 02.09.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Fredag
Uke 36
Mandag
09:15-12:00 - 06.09.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 37
Mandag
09:15-12:00 - 13.09.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Tirsdag
09:15-12:00 - 14.09.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Onsdag
Torsdag
09:15-12:00 - 16.09.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Fredag
Uke 38
Mandag
09:15-12:00 - 20.09.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Tirsdag
Onsdag
09:15-12:00 - 22.09.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Torsdag
09:15-12:00 - 23.09.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Fredag
13:00-16:00 - 24.09.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
E. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Uke 39
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:15-12:00 - 28.09.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
09:15-12:00 - 01.10.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Uke 40
Mandag
09:15-12:00 - 04.10.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 41
Mandag
09:15-12:00 - 11.10.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Tirsdag
09:15-12:00 - 12.10.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Onsdag
10:00-15:00 - 13.10.2021
Samling
Muntlig eksamen
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Torsdag
Fredag
09:15-12:00 - 15.10.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Uke 42
Mandag
09:15-12:00 - 18.10.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Tirsdag
09:15-12:00 - 19.10.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Onsdag
09:15-12:00 - 20.10.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 43
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
13:00-16:00 - 29.10.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
E. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Uke 44
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:15-12:00 - 02.11.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Onsdag
09:15-12:00 - 03.11.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Torsdag
Fredag
09:15-12:00 - 05.11.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Uke 45
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:15-12:00 - 09.11.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Onsdag
09:15-12:00 - 10.11.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Torsdag
Fredag
09:15-12:00 - 12.11.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Uke 46
Mandag
Tirsdag
09:15-12:00 - 16.11.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Onsdag
09:15-12:00 - 17.11.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Torsdag
Fredag
09:15-12:00 - 19.11.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Uke 47
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
09:15-12:00 - 26.11.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
13:00-16:00 - 26.11.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
E. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Uke 48
Mandag
09:15-12:00 - 29.11.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Tirsdag
09:15-12:00 - 30.11.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Onsdag
09:15-12:00 - 01.12.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Torsdag
Fredag
09:15-12:00 - 03.12.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Uke 49
Mandag
09:15-12:00 - 06.12.2021
Samling
Lærer:
T. Nymo
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag