Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2021 Høst - lærer Vivian Doris Haugen - Dosent

Vivian Doris Haugen

Uke 34
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 23.08.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
12:15-14:00 - 23.08.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
14:15-16:00 - 23.08.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Tirsdag
12:15-14:00 - 24.08.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
14:15-16:00 - 24.08.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Onsdag
08:15-10:00 - 25.08.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
12:15-14:00 - 25.08.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
14:15-16:00 - 25.08.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 35
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 30.08.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
12:15-14:00 - 30.08.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
14:15-16:00 - 30.08.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 31.08.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
12:15-14:00 - 31.08.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
14:15-16:00 - 31.08.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Onsdag
12:15-14:00 - 01.09.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
14:15-16:00 - 01.09.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 38
Mandag
12:15-14:00 - 20.09.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
14:15-16:00 - 20.09.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 21.09.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
12:15-14:00 - 21.09.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
14:15-16:00 - 21.09.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Onsdag
08:15-10:00 - 22.09.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
12:15-14:00 - 22.09.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
14:15-16:00 - 22.09.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Torsdag
Fredag
13:00-16:00 - 24.09.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
E. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Uke 39
Mandag
12:15-14:00 - 27.09.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
14:15-16:00 - 27.09.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Tirsdag
12:15-14:00 - 28.09.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
14:15-16:00 - 28.09.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Onsdag
12:15-14:00 - 29.09.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
14:15-16:00 - 29.09.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 42
Mandag
12:15-14:00 - 18.10.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
14:15-16:00 - 18.10.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Tirsdag
12:15-14:00 - 19.10.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
14:15-16:00 - 19.10.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Onsdag
12:15-14:00 - 20.10.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
14:15-16:00 - 20.10.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 43
Mandag
12:15-14:00 - 25.10.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
14:15-16:00 - 25.10.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Tirsdag
12:15-14:00 - 26.10.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
14:15-16:00 - 26.10.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Onsdag
12:15-14:00 - 27.10.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
14:15-16:00 - 27.10.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Torsdag
Fredag
13:00-16:00 - 29.10.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
E. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Uke 45
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 08.11.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
12:15-14:00 - 08.11.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
14:15-16:00 - 08.11.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 09.11.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
12:15-14:00 - 09.11.2021
Seminargruppe 1
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
14:15-16:00 - 09.11.2021
Seminargruppe 2
Lærer:
V.D. Haugen
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 47
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
13:00-16:00 - 26.11.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S.Ø. Blomsø
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
E. Dahl
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
H. Habbestad
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
S.T. Killengreen
K. Killie
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
T.N. Nilssen
S.I. Nordkild
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
H.C. Ryel
D.A.V. Rød
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
O.A. Thunberg
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
R.M. Walberg
O.J. Wang
A. Wara
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas