Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2021 Vår - lærer Andreas Halvorsen Lødemel - Universitetslektor

Andreas Halvorsen Lødemel

Uke 2
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-10:00 - 13.01.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
A.H. Lødemel
Rom:
ILP 1.059
Torsdag
12:15-14:00 - 14.01.2021
Seminargr Norsk
Lærer:
A.H. Lødemel
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Fredag
10:15-14:00 - 15.01.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
A.H. Lødemel
Rom:
ILP 1.006
Uke 3
Mandag
08:15-12:00 - 18.01.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
A.H. Lødemel
Tirsdag
10:15-12:00 - 19.01.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
A.H. Lødemel
12:15-16:00 - 19.01.2021
5-10 NOR fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 1.006
Onsdag
08:15-16:00 - 20.01.2021
Samling
Torsdag
08:15-16:00 - 21.01.2021
Samling
Fredag
08:15-16:00 - 22.01.2021
Samling
Rom:
ILP 1.058
12:15-16:00 - 22.01.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Rom:
ILP 1.005
Uke 4
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 5
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 7
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 9
Mandag
Tirsdag
12:15-14:00 - 02.03.2021
Seminargr Norsk
Lærer:
A.H. Lødemel
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-10:00 - 04.03.2021
Seminargr Norsk
Lærer:
A.H. Lødemel
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Fredag
Uke 10
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
08:15-10:00 - 11.03.2021
Seminargr Norsk
Lærer:
A.H. Lødemel
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Fredag
Uke 11
Mandag
12:15-16:00 - 15.03.2021
5-10 NOR fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 1.043
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
12:15-16:00 - 19.03.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Rom:
ILP 1.005
Uke 12
Mandag
12:15-16:00 - 22.03.2021
5-10 NOR fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 1.043
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-16:00 - 24.03.2021
Samling
Rom:
ILP 1.058
Torsdag
08:15-16:00 - 25.03.2021
Samling
Fredag
08:15-16:00 - 26.03.2021
Samling
Rom:
ILP 1.058
Uke 14
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 07.04.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
A.H. Lødemel
Rom:
ILP 1.043
Torsdag
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 09.04.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
A.H. Lødemel
Rom:
ILP 1.043
Uke 15
Mandag
08:15-12:00 - 12.04.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
A.H. Lødemel
Rom:
ILP 1.043
Tirsdag
08:15-12:00 - 13.04.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
A.H. Lødemel
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 14.04.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
A.H. Lødemel
Rom:
ILP 1.043
Torsdag
08:15-12:00 - 15.04.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
A.H. Lødemel
Fredag
Uke 16
Mandag
08:15-12:00 - 19.04.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
A.H. Lødemel
Rom:
ILP 1.007
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 21.04.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
A.H. Lødemel
Rom:
ILP 1.043
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 17
Mandag
08:15-12:00 - 26.04.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
A.H. Lødemel
Rom:
ILP 2.056
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 27.04.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 2.072
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 28.04.2021
Undervisning
Lærer:
A.H. Lødemel
Rom:
ILP 1.043
Torsdag
Fredag
12:15-14:00 - 30.04.2021
Undervisning
Rom:
ILP 2.072
Uke 18
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 22
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 23
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag