Skip to main content
Uke
Velg ny lærer

Timeplan 2021 Vår - lærer Astrid Unhjem - Førsteamanuensis

Astrid Unhjem

Uke 2
Mandag
Tirsdag
10:15-14:00 - 12.01.2021
Forelesning
Onsdag
08:15-10:00 - 13.01.2021
Felles undervisning
Lærer:
A. Unhjem
Rom:
ILP 2.056
Torsdag
08:15-12:00 - 14.01.2021
Forelesning
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 15.01.2021
Forelesning
Uke 3
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 18.01.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 1.043
14:15-16:00 - 18.01.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 1.062
Tirsdag
10:15-14:00 - 19.01.2021
Forelesning
Onsdag
08:15-10:00 - 20.01.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 1.006
12:15-16:00 - 20.01.2021
5-10 NAT fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 1.058
Torsdag
12:15-14:00 - 21.01.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 1.059
Fredag
12:15-16:00 - 22.01.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Rom:
ILP 1.005
Uke 4
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-10:00 - 27.01.2021
Forelesning
10:15-14:00 - 27.01.2021
Forelesning
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-12:00 - 29.01.2021
Forelesning
12:15-16:00 - 29.01.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 2.006
Uke 5
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 01.02.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 6
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 08.02.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 1.059
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 7
Mandag
10:15-14:00 - 15.02.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 1.059
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 8
Mandag
10:15-12:00 - 22.02.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
A. Unhjem
Rom:
ILP 1.059
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 9
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
14:15-15:45 - 04.03.2021
Praksisforberedende møte
Evalueringsmøte
Rom:
Fredag
Uke 10
Mandag
12:15-14:00 - 08.03.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
A. Unhjem
Rom:
ILP 1.059
Tirsdag
10:15-14:00 - 09.03.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
12:15-14:00 - 12.03.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 1.059
14:15-16:00 - 12.03.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 1.059
Uke 11
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-12:00 - 17.03.2021
5-10 NAT fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 1.047
Torsdag
Fredag
12:15-16:00 - 19.03.2021
Booking BLS022
Møtetid ILP
Lærer:
M. Andersen
A. Andersson
B-O. Andreassen
S-E. Andreassen
Y. Antonsen
A.L. Bakke
Ø. Ballo
M. Bartnæs
P.E. Bartnæs
B. Bentsen
V. Bergan
W.S. Bigell
A. Birkeland
A. Bjerkås
S.A. Bjørkli-Eriksen
C. Bjørndal
K.E.W. Bjørndal
A.M. Bjøru
S. Boldermo
M. Brattvoll
J. Breivik
T.A. Bringeland
H. Brox
H.K. Bråthen
J. Buli-Holmberg
H.V. Busch
K.W. Bøe
C. Dale
F. Danielsen
K.H. Danielsen
M. Daniloff
M. Dardanou
O.G. Drageset
T.F. Eidissen
T.G. Ekeland
E.V. Eriksen
E. Eriksen
G. Figenschou
H.R. Folkenborg
J.T. Forsberg
L. Frantzen
I. Frenning
B.R. Furnes
B.I. Furu
A.B. Fyhn
E. Gamst-Nergård
I.A. Gaup
F.C. Geisler
B. Grønvik
J. Handley
I.M. Hansen
M.N. Hansen
V.D. Haugen
O.J. Hembre
F. Hiss
L. Hjemgård Johansen
S.H.O. Holander
T.E. Holmbukt
H.L. Huru
L. Husjord
B-C. Hustad
J. Höper
P.Ø. Haavold
K. Isaksen
M. Isaksen
T. Isaksen
R.E. Jakhelln
I.K. Jakobsen
F. Jensen
G. Jensen
I. Jensen
T.B. Jensen
I. Jensvoll
B-H. Johannessen
A.A. Johansen
R. Johansen
L.B. Johanson
M. Johnsen
R.V. Johnsen
B.A. Karlsen
S.S. Karlsen
S. Karlsen
R.T. Karstad
I.M. Kielland
C. Kleemann
A. Kristiansen
I.N. Kristiansen
L.H. Kristiansen
M. Kvivesen
H-G. Køller
L.I. Landsem
A.B. Larsen
F.S. Larsen
J.B. Larsen
R. Larsen
R.I. Larsen
L-M. Lauritzen
T. Lekang
T. Leming
A. Loppacher
T. Lund
A.H. Lødemel
S.S. Madsen
S.D. Manshadi
B. Martinussen
G.E. Mathisen
G.R. Maxwell
M. Melby-Lervåg
E. Merzliakova
R. Mikkelsen
S. Misund
H.E. Moe
C.H. Moen
A. Myrstad
A. Nedberg
T. Nesheim
E. Nicolaisen
F. Nilsen
M. Nilssen
I.C. Nordli
K. Nordman-Strand
K.A. Nyborg
T. Nymo
C.L. Olsen
M.H. Olsen
R. Olsen
M. Olufsen
P.A. Opdal
K.D. Opstad
J. Oskarsson
G. Paulgaard
A.T. Pedersen
H.C. Pedersen
A.M. Pesch
G.O. Pettersen
I. Ripman
M.V.P. Rist
J.N. Roksvold
L.A. Rotvold
H.C. Ryel
L. Rønningsbakk
M. Saus
S. Schenzle
J.H. Schultz
I.M. Seiness
A.M. Simensen
R. Skjelmo
S. Skogdal
S. Skrøvset
Å. Slettbakk
M. Solberg
T. Solhaug
S. Sollied
M. Son
A.B. Sortland
A.R. Steele
B. Steinsvik
A-M. Stenseth
K.E. Stien
A. Strandbu
O.K. Straum
H.I.P. Suhr
M.L. Sundelin
J. Sæleset
M. Sætermo
K-A. Sæther
Y. Sørensen
S. Thorvaldsen
A. Unhjem
T. Unstad
S. Uteng
N.V. Vambheim
K.F. Vennebo
M. Volden
T.K. Vårnes
O.J. Wang
T. Wara
L.L. Warth
A.K. Winther
K.S. Worum
M. Ødegaard
B. Ødegårdstuen
V. Øie
R.A. Øien
I. Aarvik
G. Aas
Rom:
ILP 1.005
Uke 12
Mandag
08:15-12:00 - 22.03.2021
Felles undervisning
Lærer:
A. Unhjem
Rom:
ILP 2.006
Tirsdag
Onsdag
12:15-16:00 - 24.03.2021
5-10 NAT fag1/fordypning
Rom:
ILP 2.066
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 14
Mandag
Tirsdag
08:15-10:00 - 06.04.2021
Felles undervisning
Lærer:
A. Unhjem
Rom:
ILP U1.068
Onsdag
14:15-16:00 - 07.04.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 1.059
Torsdag
Fredag
08:15-12:00 - 09.04.2021
Forelesning
Lærer:
A. Unhjem
Rom:
ILP 1.059
Uke 15
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 16
Mandag
08:15-10:00 - 19.04.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 2.057
10:15-12:00 - 19.04.2021
Felles undervisning
Lærer:
A. Unhjem
Rom:
ILP 2.072
Tirsdag
Onsdag
08:15-10:00 - 21.04.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 2.057
Torsdag
Fredag
10:15-14:00 - 23.04.2021
Forelesning
Rom:
ILP 1.059
Uke 18
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 21
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 22
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag
Uke 23
Mandag
Tirsdag
Onsdag
Torsdag
Fredag